Mexico Airfields

XPlane Mexico GPS data.

Xplane GPS Mexico airfields database

Download the file and paste into your xplaner/Custom Data  folder.  In Xplane you can now dial in the DGAC code to navigate using your GPS.

Interactive airfield list

This a list of the Mexican Airfields and Helipads with their official corresponding designator from the DGAC (Dirección General de Aeronáutica Civil).

You can interactively search the table by name, designator, state, county, etc. Hide columns and sort  the table ascending or descending by column.

We hope that you will find it very useful to get the most of TotalMexico for X-Plane!

Happy flights!

DGAC CODE
NAME
STATE
COUNTY
Elev (ft)
LAT
LON
RMKRANCHO MEDIO KILOAGUASCALIENTESJESUS GOMEZ PORTUGAL DE SAN FRANCISCO DE LOS ROMOS641421.9994444-102.2719444
AFCAEROFUMIGACIONES CASTROBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI9432.5433333-114.9279444
ALMEL ALAMOBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI5032.4903889-115.1849639
ANZAEREO SERVICIO NUÑEZBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI6732.6077500-115.2759167
ASNALFONSINA'S RESORTBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA729.8040417-114.3969972
ASSAGUASCALIENTESBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI5432.2784500-115.1157361
ASTAEROFUMIGACIONES NAYARITBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI6732.3143333-115.2726667
BAXAERODROMO BAHIA DE LOS ANGELESBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA13528.9784611-113.5609833
BKEPISTA BREKAMAJEBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI5032.4208056-115.1603056
BLMATERRIZAJE DE MUÑOZBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA3428.8905556-113.5283333
BNZBONANZABAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI5032.4461833-115.1855444
BOVBONITO VALLEBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI6732.5775472-114.9815528
BSOBAHIA SOLEDADBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA1331.5840278-116.6493056
CMBMOSQUEDA (Fallecimiento de Titular)BAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI3432.1630556-115.2733333
CNDCIELITO LINDOBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA1730.4106944-115.9204722
CORPISTA COLORADOBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI6732.4833333-115.3666667
CXECAMPECHEBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI10132.5317389-114.9896083
DASDOS AMIGOS BAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA26930.5062222-115.8865833
DDMEL DIAMANTE DEL MARBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA47130.0833333-115.7472222
DEIDELICIASBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA5730.7365333-114.7004167
EBIEL BARRILBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA9828.3068889-112.8852500
EBPEL BUEN PASTORBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA13530.5719444-115.9209778
EEREJIDO ERENDIRABAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA3431.2880278-116.3917222
EHFEL HUERFANITOBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA2430.1157500-114.6281111
EHSEX HACIENDA SINALOABAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA42730.9602778-116.0155556
EJOEJIDO OAXACABAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI11832.3418889-115.1941111
ENDLAS ENCANTADASBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA4029.9098056-114.4679444
EONENSENADA OJOS NEGROSBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA252431.8960000-116.1994889
ESOEL SOLBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI6132.5126056-108.8869194
GRNAEROPUERTO REGIONAL DE GUERRERO NEGROBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA1028.0260556-114.0240000
GYALA GRULLABAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA4731.6995556-116.6249444
ICDISLA CEDROSBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA6928.0381667-115.1890833
INZPISTA IÑIGUEZ IIBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI3432.5362778-115.0802500
ISLLAS ISLASBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI6432.5616667-115.2588056
JNZJANITZIOBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI7432.5133333-114.8577778
JUHPISTA JUAREZ HERMANOSBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI2032.5464444-114.9282500
LAMLA MISIONBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADAN/A32.0800000-116.8461111
LOPPISTA LOPEZBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI6132.4099444-115.0490833
LPILOS PINOSBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI5432.5513333-115.0516667
LQNLA CAMPANA DE SAN QUINTINBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA8430.5711111-115.9511111
LVOLEONA VICARIOBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI3732.1202778-115.1675000
LZBLORENZOS DE BAJABAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA1730.4895000-115.9778056
MAGPISTA MAGAÑABAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA16230.6500000-115.9500000
MBCMARINA BEACHBAJA CALIFORNIASAN FELIPE1030.9861667-114.8230000
MLLMULLERBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI1732.2527778-115.1785556
MLZMELGOZABAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI1032.2575556-115.1729167
MNGMELINGBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA216430.9744778-115.7385444
MRPMARANBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI032.5382778-115.4232778
MTJMARAN TIJUANABAJA CALIFORNIATIJUANA121132.4991667-116.7553611
MZQ PISTA MEZQUITAL BAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI6132.5122222-114.8902778
NVOPISTA NUEVO LEON BAJA IIBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI5032.4158056-115.1709167
PBFPUNTA BUFEOBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA1729.9077778-114.4530556
PCJ PISTA CALAMAJUE BAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI1029.6897222-114.1608333
PCNPUNTA CHINABAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA6031.5902778-116.6513889
PCTPUNTA COLONETBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADAN/A30.9561639-116.2347139
PFLPUNTA FINALBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA1029.7371083-114.3111806
PGLEL PEDREGALBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA330.4619444-115.9658333
PINLOS PINOSBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA11130.4145000-115.8688056
PLZPISTA LAZARO CARDENASBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI8432.5923889-115.0063056
PMXPISTA MORELOSBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI1732.6252778-114.8851083
PQRPISTA QUERETAROBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI5032.5323417-115.1568333
PRCPUERTECITOSBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA3430.3536111-114.6385278
PRDPAREDONESBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA10129.9497222-114.5113889
PSBPISTA SONORABAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI3432.2808333-115.1817222
PSFPUNTA SAN FRANCISQUITOBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA1028.4102500-112.8598611
PSKPUNTA SAN CARLOSBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA6129.6194722-115.5029722
PSZ PISTA TABASCO ( ANTES PISTA JUAREZ) BAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI9132.5435694-114.9288028
PTRPISTA TRONCONBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI9432.5561000-114.9940222
PXEPISTA CAMPECHEBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI9132.5511944-115.0077778
PZCPISTA ZACATECASBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI3432.1663889-115.0277778
RCOREAL DEL CASTILLOBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA249031.8811944-116.1919444
RHMHOTEL ROMABAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA504818.1205667-112.8174833
RMLRANCHO EL MILAGROBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA17530.6177778-115.9305556
RSCRANCHO SANTA CRUZBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA101331.9958917-116.6423056
SCOEL SOCORRITOBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA1730.3202778-115.8213889
SINSANTA INESBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA204929.7275000-114.6933333
SUISAN LUISBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI5032.4999722-115.1458056
TORTORREONBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI7432.5963889-114.9458333
VMCVILLAS MAR DE CORTEZBAJA CALIFORNIAENSENADA329.7915278-114.4140000
YTNYUCATANBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI5032.6138889-115.0833333
ZACZACATECASBAJA CALIFORNIAMEXICALI3032.1658333-115.0391667
ACCCABO CORTESBAJA CALIFORNIA SURLOS CABOS5723.5110000-109.4824167
ALKLA PAZ SKY PARKBAJA CALIFORNIA SURLA PAZ18524.1663889-110.5694417
ASLCABO SKY TOURSBAJA CALIFORNIA SURLOS CABOS1722.8946972-109.9019000
AYLAYUQUILABAJA CALIFORNIA SURCOMONDÚ6425.2236111-111.7594444
BBSBAHIA DE LAS BALLENASBAJA CALIFORNIA SURMULEGE1726.8166667-113.4666667
BSUBAHIA ASUNCIONBAJA CALIFORNIA SURMULEGE20227.1800000-114.2772222
CCBCAP. JAIME EMILIO REAL COSSIOBAJA CALIFORNIA SURCOMONDÚ21925.0538889-111.6150000
CDJCADEJEBAJA CALIFORNIA SURCOMONDÚ16826.3711111-112.5138889
CHACHAROLEBAJA CALIFORNIA SURCOMONDÚ6726.5280278-111.4653889
CIBCHIVATO BAYBAJA CALIFORNIA SURMULEGE53827.0932417-112.0963833
CRMCARRIZALBAJA CALIFORNIA SURLA PAZ64623.7114972-110.2875500
ENWPALO BLANCOBAJA CALIFORNIA SURCOMONDÚ53826.1491667-112.1122222
GLLEL GALLITOBAJA CALIFORNIA SURMULEGE026.8948194-111.9560417
ICMISLA DEL CARMENBAJA CALIFORNIA SURISLA DEL CARMEN3426.0213889-111.1722222
ISMSAN MARCOSBAJA CALIFORNIA SURMULEGE6727.1877778-112.0700000
ISNISLA NATIVIDADBAJA CALIFORNIA SURMULEGE2727.8577778-115.1653611
LARPENINSULA DE LOS SUEÑOSBAJA CALIFORNIA SURLA PAZ3424.0269444-109.8377778
LCALA CAMPANABAJA CALIFORNIA SURLA PAZ74023.7761111-110.2711111
LCSLAS CRUCESBAJA CALIFORNIA SURLA PAZ2224.2061111-110.0852778
LFSLOS FRAILESBAJA CALIFORNIA SURSAN JOSÉ DEL CABO9423.3680556-109.4325000
LMFLOS MARTIRESBAJA CALIFORNIA SURMULEGE26927.3552778-113.2225000
MOAMELITON ALBAÑEZBAJA CALIFORNIA SURLA PAZ8423.6655556-110.4416667
MTBMATANCITASBAJA CALIFORNIA SURCOMONDÚ725.1969444-112.1136111
PAWPISTA AÉREA TONBAJA CALIFORNIA SURCOMONDÚ9125.4566667-111.8980556
PCHPUNTA CHIVATOBAJA CALIFORNIA SURMULEGE5027.0749167-111.9730111
PCLPUNTA COLORADABAJA CALIFORNIA SURLOS CABOS3723.5758333-109.5361111
PMAPLAYA DE MAGDALENABAJA CALIFORNIA SURCOMONDÚN/A24.3783333-111.4633667
PPCPUNTA PESCADEROBAJA CALIFORNIA SURLA PAZ3023.8036111-109.7077778
RCXRANCHO SAN CRISTOBALBAJA CALIFORNIA SURMULEGE1726.8111694-113.1733806
REPRANCHO EL PILOTOBAJA CALIFORNIA SURMULEGE24227.6186111-113.4472222
ROLRANCHO EL CARACOLBAJA CALIFORNIA SURMULEGE26927.5363889-113.3183333
RVNREVOLUCION DE 1910BAJA CALIFORNIA SURMULEGE5027.6666667-114.8333444
SIYSAN IGNACIOBAJA CALIFORNIA SURMULEGE67327.2959444-112.9378694
SMMSANTA MARIA DE MULEGEBAJA CALIFORNIA SURMULEGE1027.3886472-112.3028444
SRVSANTA ROSA DE VIZCAINOBAJA CALIFORNIA SURMULEGE27927.6263889-113.3440000
SVASAN VALENTINBAJA CALIFORNIA SURMULEGE30327.6680556-113.3944444
TBABAHIA TORTUGASBAJA CALIFORNIA SURMULEGE10827.7049139-114.9096417
TSNTODOS SANTOSBAJA CALIFORNIA SURLA PAZ40423.4983333-110.2019444
UGEUNION DE GRANJAS ELIZABETHBAJA CALIFORNIA SURMULEGE26927.6505556-113.3750000
VZMVIZCAINOBAJA CALIFORNIA SURMULEGE24927.4638889-113.2888889
ALYALMOLOYACAMPECHEEL CARMEN3018.1250000-91.7083333
APVPANCHO VILLACAMPECHEPALIZADA3417.9928333-91.7573333
CRACANDELARIACAMPECHECANDELARIA15118.1827528-91.0200556
CYLEL CAYALCAMPECHEHOPELCHEN13519.7675278-90.1702500
EGAARROCEROS DE ESCARCEGACAMPECHEESCARCEGA25218.5988889-90.3377778
ESCESCARCEGACAMPECHEESCARCEGA27618.6033333-90.7152778
FRNEL FRENOCAMPECHEPALIZADA3018.0792778-91.9157139
IBOEL ESTRIBOCAMPECHECIUDAD DEL CARMENN/A18.1750000-91.6333333
JABRANCHO LOS JABINESCAMPECHECHAMPOTON9419.1010750-90.3346111
JYALA JOYACAMPECHECHAMPOTON1019.4739167-90.6632500
LBBLOS BRAVOS DE BONFILCAMPECHECIUDAD DEL CARMEN2017.9902500-91.6917500
LLMLA LAGUNACAMPECHECAMPECHE16819.8086111-90.1377778
MTFMATA LARGACAMPECHEEL CARMEN6718.4000000-91.3833333
NAIEL SINAICAMPECHEBALANCAN5718.1863889-91.8944444
NAYNAYARITCAMPECHECHAMPOTON5419.2067333-90.3050167
NLBNUEVA LAGUNA BLANCA, S.A. DE C.V.CAMPECHEPALIZADAN/A18.1338889-91.7666667
PZAPALIZADACAMPECHEPALIZADA318.2678056-92.0907306
SJQSAN JORGECAMPECHECHAMPOTON6119.2855556-90.3000000
SRHSANTA ROSA DE HOPELCHENCAMPECHEHOPELCHEN33719.8458333-89.6902778
STMSANTA MARÍACAMPECHEDEL CARMEN00.00000000.0000000
XJLXPUJILCAMPECHECALAKMUL88818.5110972-89.4021889
ADLACUAGRANJASCHIAPASOSTUACAN16817.4765278-93.4924722
AIRBUENOS AIRES 2CHIAPASMAZATAN1714.9071639-92.5398278
ALGALGODONERA DE TAPACHULACHIAPASTAPACHULA13514.8225139-92.3331972
ATGTONALACHIAPASTONALA1015.9658333-93.7958333
CCJLA CONCORDIACHIAPASOSTUACAN19517.5804667-93.4117333
CMF5 DE MAYOCHIAPASPALENQUE20217.6208333-91.9083333
COMCOMITANCHIAPASCOMITAN550216.2662361-92.0833278
EBCEL BLANQUILLOCHIAPASPICHUCALCO26917.5778333-93.0630000
ECHESMERALDA COMALTITLANCHIAPASHUIXTLA20215.3347222-92.5877778
ERNERENDIRACHIAPASTAPACHULA8414.7501333-92.3412472
GIALA GLORIACHIAPASMAZATAN8414.9198333-92.4316389
HATEL HATOCHIAPASTAPACHULA1314.6394444-92.3102778
HDSHADDAD SIRIACHIAPASANGEL ALBINO CORZO323015.8747222-92.6877778
IHCINGENIO DE HUIXTLACHIAPASHUIXTLA6415.0862833-92.5029972
LAALA BASECHIAPASTAPACHULA8214.7612389-92.3411389
LAVLA VALENTINACHIAPASTAPACHULA8114.7211972-92.2759528
LQALIQUIDAMBARCHIAPASANGEL ALBINO CORZO379215.7377778-92.7511111
LZALA SUIZA CHIAPASANGEL ALBINO CORZO399815.6623611-92.6930500
MAXMIGUEL ALEMANCHIAPASCOMITAN531016.2160778-92.1140861
MKASANTA MONIKACHIAPASTAPACHULA33714.9351361-92.3711889
MRMMARTE R. GOMEZCHIAPASMAZATAN8614.9059222-92.4465000
MURMURALLASCHIAPASTAPACHULA5914.7345194-92.3279167
OCOSAN LUIS DE OCOSINGOCHIAPASOCOSINGO311316.8916667-92.0583333
PAOEL PARAISO VILLALOBOSCHIAPASMAZATAN14814.8652500-92.3678194
PRGPROGRESOCHIAPASTAPACHULA18514.7666667-92.2755556
PRVLA PROVIDENCIA DE ACAPETAHUACHIAPASESCUINTLA10115.2863056-92.7498889
PSVPERSEVERANCIACHIAPASTONALA26915.8666667-93.5166667
PTESANTA TERESACHIAPASTAPACHULA2714.6646444-92.3269444
RJORANCHO JOALICHIAPASTECPATAN28617.2684889-93.5370667
SPJSAN JOSE PRODUCECHIAPASREFORMA15117.9550000-93.2486111
STTSANTO TOMASCHIAPASSUCHIATE3414.6457500-92.2016167
VBTVALLE BONITOCHIAPASOCOZOCOAUTLA266516.7977778-93.4150000
VTPVALLE DE TAPACHULACHIAPASTAPACHULA8414.7258333-92.3066667
YAJFRANCISCO SARABIA YAJALONCHIAPASYAJALON286017.1825000-92.3400000
YLKYALCOKCHIAPASMARGARITAS531016.3446556-91.9946167
AATALISITOS DE OLIVASCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO361726.1849833-107.2799028
ACFCARNEROSCHIHUAHUACHIHUAHUA471129.5104639-106.1288833
ACNCOL. ALAMILLOCHIHUAHUAMEDERA420629.4416667-107.9116667
ADBDIVISADERO BARRANCASCHIHUAHUABOCOYNA717827.5130556-107.7636111
AFRFERTIFUMCHIHUAHUACUAUHTÉMOC675728.7144444-106.9116667
AGOPISTA ALGODONERA DEL OASISCHIHUAHUAOJINAGA404528.9397222-104.6550000
AIBAGRICOLA LAS ISABELESCHIHUAHUAVILLA AHUMADA437530.2741667-106.7497222
ALQLAS CARTUCHERASCHIHUAHUANAMIQUIPA685129.1430000-107.1061944
AMTAERO CLUB MANITOBACHIHUAHUACUAUHTÉMOC669628.6558333-106.9088889
ARPHARPECHIHUAHUAVILLA AHUMADA481930.1356944-106.4128944
ARVARROYO VERDECHIHUAHUAEL ROSAL, GUADALUPE Y CALVO597326.4452083-107.4400528
ATOTIGRITOCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO420626.1266667-107.2722222
BABBABORIGAMECHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO661926.4277778-107.2750000
BBCBARBECHITOSCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO797526.4096222-107.0331083
BGCBODEGAS GRANELERAS DEL CAMPOCHIHUAHUACIUDAD CUAHUTÉMOC680728.7753889-107.0951500
BSNBAZONOPITA DE ABAJOCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO279326.0391667-107.2528889
BVABUENAVISTA DE ATASCADEROS CHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO757125.7532750-106.7978389
CABEL BURROCHIHUAHUAAHUMADA441230.5474444-106.1640278
CAOCANOAS
(Proyecto)
CHIHUAHUANUEVO CASAS GRANDESN/AN/AN/A
CBTCABRERACHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO644426.2075000-107.5416667
CBZCALABAZASCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO309626.1088889-107.2425000
CCACAMARGOCHIHUAHUASANTA ROSALIA DE CAMARGO410527.6050000-105.1011111
CCKCASA COLORADACHIHUAHUANONOAYA551927.5072222-106.6213889
CDGGRAL. ROBERTO FIERROCHIHUAHUACIUDAD GUERRERO697228.5680556-107.4672222
CDICAMPO DIEZCHIHUAHUACUAUHTÉMOC666628.7388889-106.9283333
CFFRANCHO SANTA MARIACHIHUAHUAALDAMA400428.7536667-105.6778972
CGTLA CIENEGUITACHIHUAHUAMORIS299528.1630556-108.5286111
CHICUSIHUIRIACHICHIHUAHUACUSIHUIRIACHI720128.3226944-106.9150194
CHOEL CACHORROCHIHUAHUACAMARGO445227.5286361-105.3513472
CHRCAHUISORICHIHUAHUAOCAMPO704028.2464444-108.2725389
CHSCHINIPASCHIHUAHUACHINIPAS144727.4029972-108.5383806
CIECIENEGA DE ARAUJOCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO464426.0140083-107.2767444
CJCEL CAJONCITOCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO228825.9356667-107.2040556
CJMJIMENEZCHIHUAHUAJIMENEZ387027.1430556-104.9411111
CJNCOLONIA JUAREZ NUEVOCHIHUAHUANUEVO CASAS GRANDES546130.3000000-108.0833333
CLLCINCO LLAGASCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO369526.2105833-107.3248056
CNGCIENEGA DE LOS ACOSTACHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVON/A27.1166667-107.1333333
CNPCIENEGA PRIETACHIHUAHUAMORELOS747726.4161111-107.6141667
CPICAMPO 107CHIHUAHUACUAUHTÉMOC676728.7980556-107.0475000
CPZCERROS PRIETOSCHIHUAHUACIUDAD JIMENEZ450927.1988889-104.9808333
CSYCIENEGA DE SILVACHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO459325.8557083-107.1522667
CVICASA VIEJACHIHUAHUABATOPILAS154826.9166667-107.7250000
DBNRANCHO DUBLANCHIHUAHUANUEVO CASAS GRANDES487930.4208333-107.9233333
DELRUBEN PRIETO CHACONCHIHUAHUACIUDAD DELICIAS398828.2083333-105.4583333
DFSDE FONTESCHIHUAHUACUAUHTÉMOC696628.3638889-106.8847222
DLARANCHO DE LAUROCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO625925.7603139-107.0572139
DZNEL DURAZNITOCHIHUAHUACHINIPAS515227.5388889-108.6813889
EACEL SAUCITOCHIHUAHUACUSIHUIRIACHI580525.0833333-106.7166667
EAERANCHO EL ALAMOCHIHUAHUASAN BUENAVENTURA605729.7244444-107.1250000
EBJRANCHO EL BAJIOCHIHUAHUAVILLA AHUMADA430730.4507222-106.5329444
ECVLOS ENCINOSCHIHUAHUACHIHUAHUA518929.2500000-106.3416667
ECXEL COYOTECHIHUAHUAALDAMA417328.9147222-105.8602778
EJLMESA DE SAN RAFAELCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO861125.7936444-106.6592917
ELMEL MUCHACHOCHIHUAHUASAN BUENAVENTURA530029.8280556-106.9077778
ELPEL PELONCHIHUAHUACIUDAD JUAREZ451227.2180556-104.8411111
ELQC.P.A JESUS ERNESTO LOZANO JIMENEZCHIHUAHUAALLENDE558626.9670222-105.4253861
EMESANTA EMACHIHUAHUACHIHUAHUA404528.7269417-105.9885694
ESLEL SAUZALCHIHUAHUAURIQUE198526.9838889-107.8944444
ETREL TIGRECHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO360126.1107778-107.2693333
EZOEL ZORRILLOCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO868226.0551778-106.9706444
FACFERNANDO AMAYACHIHUAHUACHIHUAHUA451228.7530556-105.9953306
FCOCAMPO DE AVIACION PARRALCHIHUAHUAHIDALGO DEL PARRAL615826.9216667-105.7650000
FFVFERTILIZANTES Y FUMIGACIONES DEL VALLE CHIHUAHUACUAUHTÉMOC673028.7147222-106.9116667
FNLEL FRESNALCHIHUAHUAASCENCION415231.0333333-107.5305556
GBFEL GARGALIOTECHIHUAHUAALDAMA447929.4606056-105.6084917
GCCGUACHOCHICHIHUAHUAGUACHOCHI820726.8425278-107.0613889
GUALA GUARIDACHIHUAHUACOYAME DEL SOTOL403829.7026389-105.0887833
HDKHUERTA DE LOS CARRILLOCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO403826.2944444-107.3777778
HEJHUEJOTITANCHIHUAHUAHUEJOTITAN572127.0583333-106.1805556
HVPHUIZOPACHIHUAHUAMADERA465429.2420861-108.6425278
IGBSAN IGNACIO 2CHIHUAHUABATOPILASN/A26.8414556-107.8401389
JAGJAGUEYESCHIHUAHUANAMIQUIPA662629.2476583-107.0813194
JMCJESUS MARIACHIHUAHUABATOPILAS378626.8591667-107.6644444
JTOSAN JUANITOCHIHUAHUABOCOYNA807627.9793056-107.5950556
LEHLA LECHUGUILLACHIHUAHUAMORELOS377626.1733333-107.3633333
LFRLA FRONTERACHIHUAHUAVILLA LOPEZ4927.0403000-105.0469194
LOBLOS LOBOSCHIHUAHUABUENAVENTURA697229.4250000-107.0833333
LPHLA PICHIHUILACHIHUAHUAMORELOS470426.3601167-107.8016000
LSAHUERTA LOS SAUCESCHIHUAHUAVILLA LOPEZ482927.0988139-105.0792028
MABMESA BONITACHIHUAHUACASAS GRANDES666330.1250000-108.5483333
MBSMANUEL BENAVIDESCHIHUAHUAMANUEL BENAVIDES370229.1180556-103.9138889
MCIPISTA MUNICIPAL DE CIUDAD CUAUHTEMOCCHIHUAHUACUSIHUIRIACHI703328.3626389-106.8822500
MDL MESA DEL ALAMO CHIHUAHUANONOAVA410527.4869444-106.8769444
MDNMESA DEL HURACÁNCHIHUAHUAMADERAN/A29.6863889-108.2500000
MDOMINA DOLORESCHIHUAHUAMADERA489628.9897222-108.5350000
MDPMINERAL DE POLANCOCHIHUAHUABATOPILASN/A26.8369444-107.6416667
MLFMESA LARGACHIHUAHUAMORELOS800926.5167222-107.6799167
MLPMINERA LA PERLA CHIHUAHUACAMARGO509528.3420889-104.5151806
MMLMASAHIASHICHIHUAHUAMORELOS744326.5057500-107.7311667
MMNMI MANECHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO800925.9217944-106.9175944
MORMORELOSCHIHUAHUAMORELOS227826.6858389-107.6829333
MPJMINA DE PALMAREJOCHIHUAHUACHINIPAS DE ALMADA379627.3841667-108.4102778
MZCMESA COLORADACHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO356726.2413889-107.4686111
NAALOS NAPUCHISCHIHUAHUAGUACHOCHI774027.3250000-107.5166667
NCGNUEVO CASAS GRANDESCHIHUAHUANUEVO CASAS GRANDES489930.3974833-107.8750944
NGSLOS NOGALESCHIHUAHUASAN BUENAVENTURA636029.6333333-107.1458333
NORNOROGACHICHIHUAHUAGUACHOCHI738627.2769444-107.1511111
NOVLOS NOVILLOSCHIHUAHUACIUDAD JIMENEZ482227.5166667-104.1600361
NUHNUEVO HORIZONTECHIHUAHUABOCOYNA779327.7222222-107.6477778
NYZEL ESCONDIDOCHIHUAHUAVILLA AHUMADA549830.3094444-105.8622222
PBLPUEBLITOCHIHUAHUAALDAMA350029.0675000-105.1212778
PECPISTA EL COMANCHECHIHUAHUACAMARGO438828.1208167-103.8695778
PLERANCHO PRODUCTOR DE LECHE VILLA AHUMADACHIHUAHUAVILLA AHUMADA413430.4758333-106.5072222
PLMEL PALMITOCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO025.9424333-107.1430528
POKHUAPOCACHIHUAHUACIUDAD MADERA492329.1408611-108.2976111
PSARANCHO SANTA ANITACHIHUAHUAJANOS484230.8648444-108.7517778
PTOEL PUERTOCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVON/A25.9340861-107.1511556
PTPPISTA OCAMPOCHIHUAHUAOCAMPO697228.1887889-108.3828139
PVALA PAVACHIHUAHUANUEVO CASAS GRANDES492030.4279167-108.0560833
RABRANCHO AGUA BLANCACHIHUAHUAJANOS491330.7758333-108.6897222
RAVC.P.A. RODOLFO AMPARAN ROSALES CHIHUAHUAALDAMA422028.8554222-105.8967000
RCEEL CUARENTACHIHUAHUAVILLA AHUMADA469830.0750000-106.2500000
RCRRANCHO CARRETASCHIHUAHUAJANOS522630.6526278-108.7902722
RCUEL LLANOCHIHUAHUAGUACHOCHI808626.8416667-107.0969444
RCWRANCHO CERRO BLANCOCHIHUAHUASATEVO518227.7733333-106.0152778
RDBRANCHO DE BURGOSCHIHUAHUAMORELOS555226.5722361-107.9316444
RFESAN RAFAELCHIHUAHUAVILLA AHUMADA399830.5000000-106.5333333
RFNRANCHO SAN FRANCISCOCHIHUAHUACHIHUAHUA535028.9750000-106.2583333
RFUEL REFUGIOCHIHUAHUAVILLA MATAMOROS582826.8147722-105.6195917
RJDRANCHO VIEJOCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO302926.0325556-107.2151389
RLTRANCHO LOS SOSACHIHUAHUAASCENCION413931.5677778-107.6775000
RLXLA EQUISCHIHUAHUAVILLA AHUMADA424030.5125000-106.4319444
RLZEL LLORONCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE524930.6927778-105.5016667
RMFRANCHO MADEROCHIHUAHUACIUDAD JIMENEZ430727.3830556-104.8837083
RMQRANCHO MARIA 4CHIHUAHUANUEVO CASAS GRANDES521630.4250000-107.7691667
RMWRANCHO MARTERCHIHUAHUACIUDAD JIMENEZN/A28.1922222-108.3841667
RNTRANCHO SANTA ANACHIHUAHUAALDAMA423328.8633333-105.9130556
RPXRANCHO PROVIDENCIACHIHUAHUAVILLA AHUMADA420630.2944444-106.7515833
RRZRANCHO CORRALESCHIHUAHUACASAS GRANDES653130.0619444-108.3441667
RTARANCHO SANTA ANITACHIHUAHUACOYAME522629.6738889-105.2888889
RTCRANCHO EL RETIROCHIHUAHUAVALLE DE ALLENDE426727.3397222-105.1166667
RTLRANCHO EL TULECHIHUAHUACUSIHUIRIACHI630628.1175000-106.7777778
RVPEL PRESONCHIHUAHUAVILLA AHUMADA430730.9316667-106.4291667
SCFEL SACRIFICIOCHIHUAHUACOYAME441529.6925000-105.8151389
SCHEL CHARCOCHIHUAHUACHIHUAHUA589528.3914083-106.2087889
SCWSANTA CRUZCHIHUAHUAMORELOS512526.6750000-107.7708333
SDBSIERRITA DE BARRAZACHIHUAHUABATOPILAS518026.7527778-107.8402778
SDMSANTO DOMINGOCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVON/A26.1583333-107.1500000
SFDSAN FERNANDOCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO729226.2230056-107.2283333
SFNSAN FERNANDO CHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO730526.2231611-107.2287222
SFOSAN FRANCISCOCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO473525.9424194-107.1429833
SGCSAUCITO DE ARAUJOCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO416325.9495639-107.2450889
SGNSAN IGNACIOCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO692226.2583333-107.5430556
SJESAN JOSÉCHIHUAHUACAMARGO529027.8499722-104.2051667
SJJSAN JULIANCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO901126.1618139-106.5385194
SJUSAN JUAN NEPOMUCENOCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO127926.3458333-107.4397222
SJVSAN JOSE DE VALENZUELACHIHUAHUABATOPILAS158226.9250000-107.7194444
SMWRANCHO SANTA MONICA (renuencia del titular)CHIHUAHUABUENAVENTURA717829.6258333-106.9422222
SOGSISOGUICHICHIHUAHUABOCOYNA753827.7752778-107.4913889
SPAHUIZOPA DE DOLORESCHIHUAHUAMADERA628228.9507333-108.5466222
SPZSAUCITO DE PEREZCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVON/A26.1666667-107.3041667
SRXSANTA RITACHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO343626.1277278-107.1538611
SSSSAN JOSE DE SALSIPUEDESCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO420626.1511111-107.1313889
STNSANTO NIÑOCHIHUAHUAROSALES392428.2637222-105.5303611
STRSANTA ROSACHIHUAHUAMORELOSN/A26.4074722-107.9244444
TEBTECUBICHICHIHUAHUACARICHI706727.6811111-106.8339444
TERTERRERO DE BASONOPACHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVO482226.2875000-107.4888889
TFBRANCHO EL 24CHIHUAHUAVILLA AHUMADA479230.3011083-105.9394167
TFLTIERRA FLOJACHIHUAHUAEL ROSAL, GUADALUPE Y CALVO778726.4562389-107.3774333
TMSTEMORIS
CHIHUAHUAGUAZAPARESN/AN/AN/A
TPOTEPOZANASCHIHUAHUAGUADALUPE Y CALVON/A26.1804167-106.8392500
UERHUERTA 7433CHIHUAHUAALDAMA362428.8855639-105.4430500
VESVALLECILLOSCHIHUAHUAJIMENEZ543427.3333333-104.2000000
VRSLOS VENEROSCHIHUAHUAMORELOS514826.3261111-107.9105556
VSPLOS VIOLINES PONIENTECHIHUAHUAVILLA AHUMADA427430.3083333-106.4791667
YOQYOQUIVOCHIHUAHUACHIHUAHUA 696627.0133333-107.5361111
ZRAZARUPACHIHUAHUAMORELOS542426.4623833-107.7853833
ACGEL NOVILLO DE GUERREROCOAHUILAGUERRERO90227.8580833-100.3671389
ALDRANCHO LAS BORREGASCOAHUILAJUÁREZ108427.7181667-100.8683889
APSMIELERASCOAHUILATORREON380225.4684028-103.3513611
ARLRANCHO EL ARMADILLOCOAHUILAGUERRERO124528.3666667-100.4502778
ASRHACIENDA SAN RAFAEL
(Proyecto)
COAHUILAOCAMPON/AN/AN/A
AZFLA AZUFROSA ICOAHUILAPROGRESO92227.4041667-100.7819444
AZUEL AZULEJOCOAHUILAGUERRERO87527.9816667-100.3717500
BCL EL BACULO COAHUILACIUDAD ACUÑA356729.2566667-102.1294444
BRDBORDERSCOAHUILAGUERRERO105728.3444194-100.4529417
CBDCERRO BOLACOAHUILAMUZQUIZ318028.6131667-102.0881667
CCSCARRICITOSCOAHUILAGUERRERO84128.0485556-100.3852222
CDCCHUPADERO DEL CABALLO COAHUILACIUDAD ACUÑA220129.3683333-101.7833333
CDOCEDRO SOLOCOAHUILAZARAGOZA271928.5105556-101.4105556
CDQCOLORADOCOAHUILAPIEDRAS NEGRAS161528.6963889-101.1950000
CDWCERRO DE ENMEDIOCOAHUILAARTEAGA686525.2958333-100.7805556
CGBRINCON DE MARIACOAHUILAMELCHOR MUZQUIZ287028.5583333-102.0652500
CICRANCHO EL CIBOLOCOAHUILACIUDAD ACUÑA376929.5103611-102.3696111
CMLHACIENDA CUAJOMULCOCOAHUILAMORELOS142328.3711111-100.9119444
CPGEL CAPIROCOAHUILAOCAMPO422028.2310278-102.5678056
CRGCARRIZALEJOCOAHUILASAN BUENAVENTURA392425.9125000-102.3605556
CTCCANOITASCOAHUILAVILLA HIDALGO60628.0633333-100.4000000
CTLCOYOTILLOSCOAHUILAJUÁREZ93527.6807778-100.5927778
CUCCONSTITUCIONALISTACOAHUILACUATRO CIENEGAS DE CARRANZA246726.9902778-102.0328889
CYORANCHO EL COYOTECOAHUILAGUERRERO80827.9493472-100.2845806
DLMLOS TERREROSCOAHUILAZARAGOZA318028.6756667-101.5323056
EAGEL AGUILA RANCHCOAHUILAGUERRERO92227.9867083-100.2255583
EAUEL ALAMOCOAHUILAJIMENEZ145729.0977778-101.1893889
EBOEL BONITOCOAHUILACIUDAD ACUÑA437529.0180556-102.0144444
ECEEL CEDRITOCOAHUILACIUDAD ACUÑA317029.2158333-101.8883333
ECFEL CEDROSOCOAHUILACIUDAD ACUÑA163229.5666667-101.5666667
EDQEL DESEMBOQUECOAHUILAZARAGOZA158228.7799167-101.3020833
EDVEL DIVISADEROCOAHUILAOCAMPO452627.5620444-102.1200417
EFOEL FORTINCOAHUILASAN BUENAVENTURA353327.9802778-102.0944444
EGOLA HERRADURA DE MEXICOCOAHUILAPARRAS DE LA FUENTE564024.9463611-101.6298056
EHTEL CHAPOTECOAHUILAPROGRESON/A27.2716667-101.0500000
EIF RANCHO EL INFANTECOAHUILAMELCHOR MUZQUIZ326728.7644444-101.9350000
EINEL CAPULINCOAHUILASAN BUENAVENTURA344627.6472222-101.9750000
ELBEL BORREGOCOAHUILAMONCLOVA67327.3000000-101.9208333
ELTEL TOROCOAHUILACUATRO CIENEGAS512826.2626667-102.1226944
ELVEL VIEJOCOAHUILAVILLA HIDALGO80827.8333417-100.2800972
ENTLA ENCANTADACOAHUILAMELCHOR OCAMPO437528.4102778-102.6158333
EPMEL PALMARCOAHUILASAN BUENAVENTURA145728.0128750-102.1787167
EPNEL PINTOCOAHUILAJIMENEZ143729.1305556-101.2625000
EPZLA ESPERANZA COAHUILAMATAMOROS375225.5300000-103.3019444
ESEEL SECOCOAHUILACIUDAD ACUÑA134629.4166667-101.4000000
ESTLA ESTRELLACOAHUILAPIEDRAS NEGRASN/A28.0541667-101.2791667
ETOEL MITOCOAHUILACANDELA281326.6206000-100.9866361
EVK EL VIKINGO COAHUILAARTEAGA706725.2583333-100.7000000
GABGANADERIA CIMARRONCOAHUILASAN BUENAVENTURA491328.3104167-102.4020806
GSDGANADERIA SANTO DOMINGOCOAHUILAMELCHOR MUZQUIZ449228.9427778-102.3930556
HDCHACIENDA EL CABALLOCOAHUILAZARAGOZA161528.9068333-101.1656667
HERHACIENDA EL REFUGIOCOAHUILAMUZQUIZ132927.8613889-101.4105556
PGUHACIENDA GUADALUPECOAHUILAMELCHOR MUZQUIZ394429.0270556-102.3976667
HILHUACHICHILCOAHUILAARTEAGAN/A25.1916667-100.7916667
HRCHERCULESCOAHUILASIERRA MOJADA466128.0361111-103.7716667
JDNEL JARDINCOAHUILAOCAMPO415229.1738056-102.5851111
LAJLA JOYACOAHUILATORREON376225.5361111-103.3291667
LANLOS ANGELESCOAHUILACIUDAD ACUÑA181729.5005556-101.6675722
LCDLA CANDELARIA BORDERSCOAHUILAGUERRERON/A28.3429167-100.5053250
LCQLAS CARRERASCOAHUILAZARAGOZAN/A28.8500000-101.5500000
LCWLAS CUEVASCOAHUILAGUERRERO89528.0730000-100.3918889
LGALA GLORIA DE COAHUILACOAHUILAGUERRERO101028.0623306-100.4955333
LGNLA GORRIONACOAHUILASAN BUENAVENTURA425728.3227778-102.1327778
LHALA HERRADURACOAHUILAJUÁREZ89827.5911111-100.6047222
LHI LA CHALINACOAHUILAPROGRESO92227.4500000-100.8500000
LIRLOS PILARESCOAHUILAOCAMPO408828.8477778-102.6358333
LMT RANCHO LA MARGARITACOAHUILACIUDAD ACUÑA143029.2241667-101.2436111
LNFLAS NINFASCOAHUILAZARAGOZA336528.8333333-101.6666667
LNPLOS PINTOSCOAHUILAZARAGOZA241928.5609722-101.6799167
LOGLONGORIACOAHUILAGUERRERO76727.8250000-100.2250000
LORSAN LORENZO ACUÑACOAHUILACIUDAD ACUÑA119829.3083333-101.0902778
LPMLA PALMACOAHUILAMUZQUIZ440528.5408333-102.3980556
LPOLA PALMOSACOAHUILACUATRO CIENEGASN/A26.3952778-101.7858333
LRILAS REYNASCOAHUILANAVA97628.4793056-100.5601250
LRYLAGUNA DEL REYCOAHUILASIERRA MOJADA349027.0229333-103.3763278
LUALA BURRACOAHUILAGUERRERO72028.0612778-100.1628889
MGRMARGARITASCOAHUILAZARAGOZA294428.6838889-101.7800000
MUZMUZQUIZCOAHUILAMUZQUIZ176727.8561111-101.5258333
MVEMONTEVERDECOAHUILAPROGRESO102627.3553361-100.6844444
PASSAN LORENZOCOAHUILAPARRAS DE LA FUENTE461025.5057750-102.2020028
PEAPARRAS EL ALTOCOAHUILAPARRAS DE LA FUENTE571425.3755556-101.8983333
POEEL POTREROCOAHUILAJUÁREZ101027.6083333-100.7430556
PTNEL PATROCINIOCOAHUILASAN PEDRO370825.7770278-102.9566389
RAD RANCHO AGUA DULCECOAHUILAMELCHOR MUZQUIZ454327.8000000-102.0000000
RAQRANCHO ALTO BONITOCOAHUILAJUÁREZ84827.5512889-100.4679111
RCFAEROPISTA DE LA REGION CARBONIFERACOAHUILASABINAS131227.9745833-101.2124444
RCTRANCHO EL COMANDANTE COAHUILAMUZQUIZ217028.4752778-101.8233333
RCVRANCHO CALVILLOCOAHUILAMUZQUIZ181427.9089444-101.7085000
RECRANCHO LA ESCONDIDACOAHUILAZARAGOZA333528.8594444-101.8747222
REJEL JARALITOCOAHUILAMELCHOR MUZQUIZ161528.0866667-101.5308333
RESRANCHO EL SALTOCOAHUILAJIMENEZ99329.0945278-100.7652778
RFB LOS AJOS COAHUILAGUERRERO123227.7338889-100.3833333
RFGLA REFORMA DE GUERREROCOAHUILAGUERRERO107728.2202778-100.5858333
RGHAGUACHILECOAHUILACIUDAD ACUÑA403829.2233333-102.5650000
RGPGUADALUPECOAHUILAARTEAGA681725.1863889-100.7711111
RGZRINCON DE LOS GARZACOAHUILAMELCHOR MUZQUIZ476828.7941667-102.1266667
RHZRANCHO LAS HERMANASCOAHUILAZARAGOZA249028.5908333-101.6133333
RJU RANCHO SAN JUANCOAHUILAMELCHOR MUZQUIZ276928.7333333-101.8500000
RKRRANCHO CASA ROJACOAHUILAPIEDRAS NEGRAS88228.7583333-100.6025000
RLALA AZUFROSACOAHUILASAN BUENAVENTURA380228.1018333-102.1963333
RLGRANCHO LA GACHACOAHUILAMUZQUIZ171628.1819444-101.5041667
RLHLA HERRADURACOAHUILACIUDAD ACUÑA153829.7233333-101.7252778
RLI RANCHO LAS PILASCOAHUILAMELCHOR MUZQUIZ366828.8383333-101.9966667
RLPRANCHO LA PEÑACOAHUILAMUZQUIZ028.6355861-102.2231028
RLQLAS NORIASCOAHUILABUENAVENTURA337227.7666667-101.7666667
RLRRANCHO LA ROSITACOAHUILAMELCHOR MUZQUIZ199928.3477778-101.6727778
RLWRANCHO LOMA BLANCACOAHUILACIUDAD ACUÑA151429.7000000-102.1372222
RMCRANCHO MESA DE CARTUJANOSCOAHUILACANDELA289426.9519444-100.7138889
RMZ LA MEZQUITOSACOAHUILAJUÁREZ90527.6528889-100.5309167
RNDRINCONADACOAHUILALA MADRID424027.1815833-101.9412500
RNFRANCHO PUERTO ANGELCOAHUILAVILLA UNIONN/A27.9269444-100.8400000
RNSRANCHO SANTO NIÑOCOAHUILAOCAMPO556927.6836583-102.2311083
RPARANCHO EL PATOCOAHUILASAN JUAN DE SABINAS184728.1930556-101.5552778
RPBLOS PECOS (DESISTE DEL TRAMITE)COAHUILACIUDAD ACUÑA139629.6530556-101.4661111
RPERANCHO EL PAPALOTECOAHUILAGUERRERO101027.8980556-100.5069444
RPVRANCHO EL PORVENIRCOAHUILAZARAGOZA117828.5713889-100.9333333
RRARANCHO AGUA BUENACOAHUILAPROGRESO118827.3831667-101.1524417
RRBRANCHO DON ROBERTOCOAHUILAPROGRESO134627.2375278-100.9156667
RRGRANCHO RIO GRANDECOAHUILAGUERRERO63628.1983056-100.2350000
RSALA ROSACOAHUILAJUÁREZ132927.8102778-100.6575000
RSHRANCHO SIERRA HERMOSACOAHUILASAN BUENAVENTURA354027.9560556-102.0665556
RSMRANCHO SANTA MARIACOAHUILAACUÑA181729.5500000-101.5833333
RSXRANCHO EL SALADOCOAHUILAACUÑA160529.6391667-101.7591667
RTIRANCHO EL TANQUE DEL INDIOCOAHUILAJIMÉNEZ117827.7866667-100.6116667
RTUEL TULECOAHUILAZARAGOZA238928.4791667-101.4583333
RZRRANCHO LA ZORRACOAHUILAPROGRESO145027.2455278-100.9744167
SAESAN ANGELCOAHUILAMORELOS195228.3250000-101.1783333
SAWSAN ANTONIO EL RUSSIOCOAHUILAJUÁREZ94227.5188333-100.7947806
SAXSANTA CRUZCOAHUILAMELCHOR MUZQUIZ263828.2083333-101.8736111
SCESANTA CECILIACOAHUILAZARAGOZA205328.3969444-101.2675000
SFFSAN FRANCISCOCOAHUILAZARAGOZA184128.5611111-101.2447222
SFWSANTA CHRISTINECOAHUILAPROGRESO94227.3641667-100.6247222
SHMLA MOTACOAHUILAMONCLOVA215026.8361111-101.1102778
SROSANTA ROSACOAHUILACIUDAD ACUÑA142729.4666667-101.4666667
SSASANTA ANITA SEREASACOAHUILASAN PEDRO DE LAS COLONIAS370225.7650000-102.9511111
SSISAN ISIDRO SEREASACOAHUILASAN PEDRO370225.8608333-103.1250000
STXSANTA ELENA COAHUILACIUDAD ACUÑA188429.6430556-101.8947222
TAFTRES AMIGOS DE GUERREROCOAHUILAGUERRERO97628.0232222-100.4339167
TRSTRAMPA SANTA ROSACOAHUILACIUDAD ACUÑA138029.6369444-101.4694444
TTFEL TULILLOCOAHUILAESCOBEDON/A27.2222222-101.1277778
VLCRANCHO VALLE DE COLOMBIACOAHUILAMELCHOR MUZQUIZ435428.3669444-102.3022222
VROVALLE DEL ROSARIOCOAHUILACUATRO CIENEGAS428726.3356389-101.5450000
VSZRANCHO SAN LORENZOCOAHUILAMUZQUIZ92228.2583333-101.4166667
CHVCHAVARINCOLIMAMANZANILLO20219.1975944-104.5405833
COGCERRO DE ORTEGACOLIMATECOMAN5018.8563889-103.8850000
CYREL COLOMO Y LA ARENACOLIMAMANZANILLO20219.0330556-104.2213889
ELEELEVATECOLIMACUAUHTEMOC264219.3107778-103.6419694
JLS JORGE LLERENAS SILVACOLIMACOLIMA149419.2199583-103.7304611
JYBLA JOYA BRUNCOLIMACOMALA484619.4445833-103.6715278
MRBMARABASCOCOLIMAMANZANILLO16819.2213889-104.5322222
MRHMIRELES HERMANOSCOLIMATECOMAN6718.7811361-103.7565778
PILLAS PILASCOLIMAIXTLAHUACAN13518.9402778-103.7741667
RDZHERMANOS RODRIGUEZCOLIMAARMERIA13518.9350000-103.9541667
RNZC.P.A. ROBERTO NEVAREZ DOMINGUEZ COLIMATECOMÁN3418.7915833-103.7860556
TGRLA TIGRERACOLIMAMANZANILLO9119.0266667-104.2327778
UJIEL JABALI COLIMACOMALAN/A19.4486694-103.6840278
ADJLAS ADJUNTASDURANGOTAMAZULA277625.1508333-106.8005556
AGBAGUAJE BLANCODURANGOINDE507825.5712222-104.8843333
ALXALIZALDURANGOTAMAZULA804625.4538194-106.9210917
AMQAMACULIDURANGOTAMAZULA161524.6118333-106.5969167
AYCLOS AYUCHESDURANGOSANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO162524.8325000-106.5155556
BAIBACISDURANGOOTAEZ585824.5686861-105.8900611
BAJEL BAJÍODURANGOSANTIAGO PAPASQUIARON/A24.9294444-106.6250000
BSTBASTANTITADURANGOTAMAZULA758825.4127778-107.0525000
CAMLA CAMPANILLADURANGOTAMAZULA504824.6347222-106.1508333
CANCANELASDURANGOCANELAS420525.1260833-106.5505556
CAPLA CAMPANADURANGOTAMAZULA1177824.5555000-106.2246944
CCCCASA COLORADADURANGOTAMAZULAN/A24.6913889-106.5692278
CECCERROS COLORADOSDURANGOSAN PEDRO DEL GALLO602325.7905556-104.3333333
CESLA CIENEGADURANGOSANTIAGO PAPASQUIARON/A24.8625000-106.6027778
CHFCHAPOTANDURANGOTAMAZULA263624.7783333-106.8647222
CLUCOLUTADURANGOTAMAZULA209625.1092278-106.7333583
CNBCIENEGA DE LOS BELTRÁNDURANGOTAMAZULAN/A24.6111111-106.2963889
CNECIENEGA DE NUESTRA SEÑORADURANGOSANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO820425.0653694-106.3275167
CNZLAS CAÑASDURANGOSANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO153824.9555556-106.4197222
COWCOMEDERODURANGOTOPIA441825.2767750-106.8911361
CPQCOPALQUINDURANGOTAMAZULA389325.5185750-107.0802722
CRICURACHITOSDURANGOMEZQUITALN/A22.6041667-105.0166667
CRPEL CARRIZO DE LA PETACADURANGOTAMAZULA443224.6789833-106.3172389
CVECALAVERASDURANGOCIUDAD LERDO382925.5447222-103.5483333
CYSCOYOTESDURANGOPUEBLO NUEVO738523.8630556-105.3082778
DAGEL DURANGUEÑODURANGOCANATLAN807624.4172222-104.8866667
DIHSAN DIEGODURANGOSANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO461724.9000000-106.1166667
DLSDOLORESDURANGONAZAS435125.3086667-104.1296667
EAJAGUAJEDURANGOTAMAZULA201924.9358333-106.7258333
EDAEL DOS DE ABRILDURANGOTAMAZULA323024.5136111-106.6386111
EDOEL LLANO DE LA VEGA DEL OSODURANGOTOPIA225525.3391667-106.7344444
EDREL DURYDURANGOSAN PEDRO DEL GALLO615125.7622222-104.4294444
EGMEL GUAMUCHILDURANGOSANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO79124.8333333-106.5450000
ELIEL LIMON DE LOS PEÑADURANGOTAMAZULA508124.3654444-106.4340306
ELSEL SALTODURANGOPUEBLO NUEVO868223.7686111-105.3036111
EPAPLATANARDURANGOTAMAZULA277625.2036111-106.7738889
ERDEL RODEODURANGOTAMAZULAN/A24.6000000-106.2333333
ETGEL TIGREDURANGOTAMAZULA201925.1397222-106.8963889
ETTEL TULEDURANGOTAMAZULAN/A24.9438889-106.9655556
FLOLAS FLORESDURANGOSANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO204924.7958333-106.4372222
FSAFRANCISCO SARABIADURANGODURANGO639423.9297500-104.5802500
GSAGALANCITADURANGOTOPIA302925.1577778-106.7663889
GVIG. VICTORIADURANGOTAMAZULA89524.9702500-106.9506111
HZMHUAZAMOTADURANGOMEZQUITALN/A22.5250000-104.4961111
IEMLABORATORIO DEL DESIERTODURANGOMAPIMI388726.6929444-103.7470556
IGLEL IGUALAMODURANGOTAMAZULA605724.6875000-106.5888889
LAFLA LAGUNADURANGOTAMAZULA328425.0986111-106.9902778
LAKLAS LAJASDURANGOTAMAZULAN/A24.6527778-106.4952778
LAOLA SIERRITADURANGOTAMAZULAN/A24.5333333-106.5333333
LBXLOS LOBOSDURANGOVILLA HIDALGO649826.0432944-104.8700167
LCNLA CANDELARIADURANGOMEZQUITALN/A23.0833333-104.5455556
LDDGRAL. JESUS AGUSTIN CASTRODURANGOCIUDAD LERDO382925.5266389-103.5175500
LDOLO DE DIARTEDURANGOTOPIA1309025.1469444-106.8655556
LESLAS ESCOBASDURANGONOMBRE DE DIOS636723.7793694-104.0511694
LGELLANO GRANDEDURANGOMEZQUITAL761822.8636111-104.5241667
LGLLA GUAJOLOTADURANGOMEZQUITALN/A22.9500000-104.6333333
LIMEL LIMON DE COPALQUINDURANGOTAMAZULA184725.4911444-107.0982000
LLLEL LIMON LAS COLORADASDURANGOTAMAZULA595924.7760278-106.5692278
LLWLA LAGUNITADURANGOTAMAZULA494724.3068750-106.4422139
LMH LAS MULAS DURANGOVILLA HIDALGO644725.9541667-104.8755556
LMRLA MESA DEL RODEODURANGOTAMAZULA214024.7670667-106.6670361
LNRLAS NORIASDURANGOMEZQUITALN/A22.6472222-105.0166667
LODSAN BERNARDINO DE MILPILLAS CHICODURANGOPUEBLO NUEVO639423.3847222-105.1416667
LOSLOS CHARCOSDURANGOMEZQUITALN/A23.0000000-104.2938889
LOVLOS VASITOSDURANGOTAMAZULA255725.1136111-106.9355556
LSMLAS MESASDURANGOSANTIAGO PAPASQUIARON/A24.7166667-106.3205556
LTQLAS TRANCASDURANGOTAMAZULA353324.7500389-106.6340139
LUEEL LAURELDURANGOTOPIA336525.2372222-106.8363889
LVLLA VAINILLADURANGOTAMAZULA235625.1933333-106.8600000
MBYMACHO BAYODURANGOOTAEZ816024.7461111-106.2202778
MDBMEZA DEL BARRANCODURANGOCANELASN/A25.1622778-106.6952500
MDTMESA DE LOS TOROSDURANGOTEPEHUANES619225.4111111-106.6361111
MEZEL MEZQUITEDURANGOSANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO294424.7888889-106.2250000
MGDLAS MARGARITASDURANGOSUCHIL848023.2913889-104.2494444
MJRMESA DEL JARILLALDURANGOTOPIA328125.7416667-106.7416667
MOXSANTA MARIA DE OTAEZDURANGOOTAEZ461724.7000000-106.0000000
MSJLA MESA DE SAN JUANDURANGOTAMAZULA326124.2035556-105.9820667
MSTMESA TORTUGASDURANGOOTAEZ633624.7406389-106.1668556
MZLMEZQUITALDURANGOMEZQUITALN/A23.6352778-104.3908333
NAHNAHUATLDURANGOMEZQUITAL339922.6941667-104.6208333
NAJEL NARANJITODURANGOSANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO359024.8800000-106.4377778
NLASAN NICOLASDURANGOTAMAZULA302925.0980556-106.6755556
NMXNUEVO MEXICODURANGOMAPIMI336526.5430556-104.2252778
NRTNOROTALDURANGOTAMAZULA235625.1444444-107.0225000
OJCOJITO DE CAMELLONESDURANGOCANELAS800925.0551667-106.2112778
PAQPALMILLAS DEL RODEODURANGOTAMAZULA1002824.9130556-106.7716667
PDUPLATANAR DE COLUTADURANGOTAMAZULA278625.1185222-106.7373333
PEBPIE DE LA CUESTA DE LA BAJADADURANGOTAMAZULA195225.0625000-106.7805556
PEJPIE DE LA CUESTA DE SAN JERONIMODURANGOTAMAZULA185125.0916667-106.9277778
PFOPEÑA FLORDURANGOSIMON BOLIVAR577124.5638889-103.0305556
PGD LAS PRADERAS DURANGODURANGO629324.0070972-104.5495778
PGTEL PURGATORIODURANGOTEPEHUANES528325.4852778-106.6141667
PHOPALO CHINODURANGOVILLA HIDALGO626925.7667250-104.6668444
PJOPALMAREJODURANGOTAMAZULA309624.6977778-106.4225000
PLGPIELAGOSDURANGOOTAEZ779724.7166667-105.8666667
PLJPALMAREJITODURANGOTOPIA302925.1916667-106.7894444
PLXPLATANODURANGOTAMAZULA378625.5225000-107.1130556
PMTPOTRERO DEL MASCABRESTODURANGOTAMAZULA263124.7203028-106.5530583
PNCLA PINOSADURANGOTAMAZULA397125.1675861-107.1167222
POLPOTRERILLODURANGOTAMAZULA286025.1375000-107.0694444
POUPORTEZUELODURANGOTAMAZULA195225.1013889-107.0108333
PRXLA PRESADURANGOTAMAZULAN/A24.7236111-106.0277778
PSESANTA ELENADURANGOEL MEZQUITAL543423.6386111-104.6102778
RAXRANCHO ALEJANDRINADURANGODURANGON/A24.9548056-104.6059444
RCARANCHO DEL CARMENDURANGODURANGON/A23.8538889-104.9231944
REWLOS REMEDIOSDURANGOTAMAZULA122824.6069444-106.4033333
RINEL RINCONDURANGOSANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO204924.8219444-106.5219444
RNCEL RINCONDURANGOTOPIA182725.2361667-106.7717222
RNGRANCHO LA NOGALERADURANGODURANGO636023.9647222-104.5975000
RTMEL RODEO DE TAMAZULADURANGOTAMAZULAN/A24.6166667-106.2000000
SCVSANTA CLARADURANGOVILLA OCAMPO744326.5666667-105.8333333
SCXSAN MIGUEL DE CRUCESDURANGOSAN DIMAS874924.4138889-105.8422222
SDCSAN JUAN DE CAMARONESDURANGOSANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO212024.9233333-106.4111111
SEFSANTA EFIGENIA DURANGOSANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO374224.7488333-106.3166667
SGRSAN GREGORIODURANGOSANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO204924.8333333-106.1833333
SIESIERRITADURANGOTAMAZULA343625.2512000-106.9107333
SIRSIANORI IIDURANGOTOPIA256425.2631389-106.8034167
SIWSIANORIDURANGOTOPIA88225.2631389-106.8034167
SJFSAN JUAN DE FRAILESDURANGOTAMAZULAN/A24.6666667-106.4166667
SJKSAN JACINTODURANGOMAPIMI572125.8992778-103.9886944
SJOSAN JOSEDURANGOTAMAZULA151424.7324167-106.6045278
SJWSAN JUAN DE NOROTALDURANGOTAMAZULA217725.1511111-106.9791667
SMDSAN MIGUEL DEL ALTODURANGOSANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO336224.8469444-106.3977778
SNESAN JORGEDURANGOTAMAZULA302925.2066667-106.9816667
SNFSANTA FEDURANGOTAMAZULAN/A24.5760000-106.3219444
SNMSAN MARCOSDURANGOOTAEZN/A24.6500000-106.2000000
SOISIANORIDURANGOTOPIA312625.2652139-106.7543444
SPGSAN PEDRO DEL GALLODURANGOSAN PEDRO DEL GALLO587225.5611111-104.2888889
SPXSAN PEDRO DE AZAFRANESDURANGOSANTA MARIA DE OTAEZ200224.7250000-106.0833333
SRASIERRA SANTADURANGOOTAEZ761224.4251000-106.0307000
SRWSANTA ROSADURANGOTAMAZULA269225.3444444-107.1019444
STVSANTA MARIA DE LOS REMEDIOSDURANGOTAMAZULAN/A24.5583333-106.2541667
SVISAN JUAN VIEJODURANGOSANTIAGO PAPASQUIARON/A24.8366667-106.4433333
SXISAN PEDRO XICORASDURANGOMEZQUITAL370222.7019444-104.6250000
SYUSOYUPADURANGOSANTIAGO PAPASQUIARON/A24.7992861-106.3540056
TAXTAXICARINGADURANGOMEZQUITAL615823.2333333-104.7500000
TAY TAYOLTITA DURANGOSAN DIMAS188424.1103500-105.9217333
TOPTOPIADURANGOTOPIA587525.2104278-106.5694389
TOTTORTUGAS
(Proyecto)
DURANGOMEZQUITALN/AN/AN/A
TOUTIO JUANDURANGOTOPIA625925.2900000-106.5563889
TRTTERRENATESDURANGOVILLA HIDALGO632625.7069444-104.6444444
TZA TAMAZULA DURANGOTAMAZULA70024.9669444-106.9563139
TZCEL TEMAZCALDURANGOSUCHIL846023.3391694-104.2436833
UAU (ANTES HPU)HUAJUPADURANGOTAMAZULAN/A24.8333333-106.5166667
VGLVASCOGILDURANGOSANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO350025.8980556-106.3800000
VIBSAN JOSE DE VIBORILLASDURANGOTAMAZULAN/A24.4416667-106.2250000
VOOVILLA DE OCAMPODURANGOVILLA DE OCAMPON/A26.4405556-105.5002778
VOSLA VEGA DEL OSODURANGOTOPIA225525.3427778-106.7316667
VVGEL VERANODURANGOTAMAZULAN/A24.3271944-106.5027500
YMAYAMORIBADURANGOSAN DIMAS555224.2369444-105.8238889
ZPVEL ZAPATERODURANGOTAMAZULA235624.6002222-106.3824444
ACJAERO CLUB VALLE DE BRAVO, A.C.ESTADO DE MEXICOVALLE DE BRAVO753119.1456667-100.0755556
JDOCAP. JUAN DE DIOS ORTIZESTADO DE MEXICOSAN MATÍN DE LAS PIRÁMIDES777719.7024333-98.8111194
PNYHACIENDA PANOAYAESTADO DE MEXICOAMECAMECA832219.1423972-98.7680833
RZTRANCHO LANZAROTEESTADO DE MEXICOTEPOTZOTLAN816719.6715833-99.3227500
CCRCAMPO CORTESGUANAJUATOIRAPUATO585820.7752778-101.3486111
GAARANCHO SANTA ROSAGUANAJUATOSAN DIEGO DE LA UNION720121.4445278-100.9372500
GTPGTO. AIR PARKGUANAJUATODOLORES HIDALGO668621.1345833-100.7204444
JGYEL JAGUEYGUANAJUATODOLORES HIDALGO668321.2311444-100.8359306
LBGLA BEGOÑA GUANAJUATODR. MORA690521.1261111-100.4061111
LIE EL LIEBREROGUANAJUATOSAN FRANCISCO DEL RINCON599020.8964722-101.8275000
LRCLA ROCAGUANAJUATOSAN LUIS DE LA PAZ678721.2480556-100.6619444
MDDSANTA ROSALIAGUANAJUATOLEÓN602321.0302778-101.6680556
MTORANCHO MEDIO SITIOGUANAJUATOSILAON/A20.8686111-101.3555556
SMASAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDEGUANAJUATOSAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE686520.9084444-100.7027222
SOF SOFIAGUANAJUATOIRAPUATO582120.5388889-101.4508333
TIGEL TIGREGUANAJUATOPURISIMA DEL RINCON582120.8750000-101.8911111
TOYTOYANGUANAJUATOSAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE685820.9061111-100.6747222
ARCARCELIAGUERREROARCELIAN/AN/AN/A
CATSANTA BARBARAGUERREROPUNGARABATO89818.3244444-100.6302778
CHG CHILPANCINGOGUERREROCHILPANCINGO427417.5741667-99.5152778
CJPCUAJINICUILAPAGUERREROCUAJINICUILAPA22516.4634306-98.3939528
FILLOS FILOSGUERREROEDUARDO NERI487917.8899722-99.6690000
SHXSANTA CRUZGUERREROHUAMUXTITLAN311617.7691667-98.5769167
ZKAZACACOYUCAGUERREROIGUALA DE LA INDEPENDENCIA291118.2694444-99.5111111
MGOMOLANGOHIDALGOMOLANGO538420.7902778-98.7383333
TIZTIZAYUCA
(Fallecimiento de Titular)
HIDALGOTIZAYUCA759519.8744444-98.9433333
AMDLAS ALAMANDASJALISCOLA HUERTA1019.6228194-105.1709167
APTAEROPISTA DEPORTIVA TAPALPAJALISCOAMACUECAN/A19.9472222-103.6569444
AUNAUTLAN DE NAVARROJALISCOAUTLAN DE NAVARRO297819.7458333-104.3352778
BNDBARRA DE NAVIDADJALISCOCIHUATLAN6719.2186111-104.6627778
CCFCASIMIRO CASTILLOJALISCOCASIMIRO CASTILLON/A19.5238889-104.5550000
CDALA CONDESAJALISCOACATLAN DE JUAREZ454320.3408250-103.5562056
CEELOS CERRITOSJALISCOZAPOTLAN DEL REY521620.4188889-102.9233333
CGZCAP.P.A. JOSE COVARRUBIAS PEREZJALISCOCIUDAD GUZMAN508119.7080556-103.4908333
CHMCHAMELAJALISCOLA HUERTA2419.5341667-105.0758333
CIXCUIXMALAJALISCOLA HUERTA3719.3800000-104.9852778
CLDLA COLONIAJALISCOCASIMIRO CASTILLO527619.6169444-104.4475000
COJCOSTA ALEGREJALISCOTOMATLÁN4719.7121833-105.2282000
COTINSURGENTE MARCOS ESCOBEDOJALISCOCOLOTLAN585521.9913889-103.2830556
CUJCUAUTLAJALISCOCUAUTLA595620.1901194-104.4137889
ESKLA HERRADURA SKY RANCHJALISCOTAPALPA686519.9228417-103.7606167
EVLEL VARALJALISCOCONCEPCION DE BUENOS AIRES667119.8961667-103.1782833
GLQLA GLORIA IIJALISCOTOMATLÁNN/A19.9500000-105.3000000
GLRLA GLORIA IIIJALISCOTOMATLÁN14119.8969444-105.2947222
LGFLOS GONZALEZJALISCOTOTOTLÁN403820.5533056-102.6920833
LMOLIC. FRANCISCO PRIMO DE VERDAD Y RAMOSJALISCOLAGOS DE MORENO633621.2615250-101.9422611
LOY EL LORETOJALISCOLA BARCA526320.3393889-102.4738056
MASGRAL.GONZALO CURIEL GARCIA JALISCOMASCOTA392720.5380556-104.8038889
OCTOCOTLANJALISCOOCOTLAN514820.3711917-102.7735917
PAKPACOJALISCOCHAPALA517920.3088889-103.1600000
PCCPACANAJALISCOSAN MARTÍN DE HIDALGO551920.6111806-103.8190556
PTL antes PTJEL PETACALJALISCOTOLIMAN372219.6239111-103.8435389
PVWVIENTO DE LA VEGAJALISCOTEUCHITLAN428420.6091667-103.8379000
SGBSAN GABRIELJALISCOSAN GABRIEL290419.6905556-103.8244444
SMBSAN MARTIN DE BOLAÑOSJALISCOSAN MARTIN DE BOLAÑOS294821.6915917-103.8270361
SSBSAN SEBASTIANJALISCOSAN SEBASTIAN DEL OESTE434120.7663889-104.8675000
TAA AERODROMO MUNICIPAL DE TEPATITLANJALISCOTEPATITLAN DE MORELOS647120.7811111-102.6627778
TEOTECOLOTLANJALISCOTECOLOTLAN425720.2000000-104.0833333
TLJTRINIDAD RAMOS VALDEZJALISCOTALPA DE ALLENDE389720.3705556-104.8261111
TQJ TEQUILAJALISCOTEQUILA409920.8647222-103.7919444
TUXLA TUXCANAJALISCOTUXCACUESCO293119.7292889-103.9811806
ZPCZAPOTILTICJALISCOZAPOTILTIC372219.5991667-103.3714167
ACKAERÓDROMO CUTZARONDIROMICHOACÁNTACÁMBARO471119.1780556-101.4997222
AGZAGUA ZARCA DE SAN LUCASMICHOACÁNSAN LUCAS94218.4005556-100.6361111
ALPAEROFUMIGACIONES LOPEZMICHOACÁNTEPALCATEPEC127519.2019444-102.8369444
AMKLOS MESQUITESMICHOACÁNBUENAVISTA N/A19.1900000-102.7127778
ANPAND PORTMICHOACÁNBUENAVISTA TOMATLÁN139019.2277917-102.6856694
AZGGRAL. PABLO L. SIDARMICHOACÁNAPATZINGAN106019.0938889-100.3913889
BAGAEROSAM (ANTES BARAJAS)MICHOACÁNAGUILILLA97618.9761111-102.7166667
BCMEL BAZTANMICHOACÁNHUETAMO104318.7408333-101.1625000
CALCALDERITASMICHOACÁNTEPALCATEPEC121119.1653278-102.8415222
CDBCARLOS DIAZ BECERRILMICHOACÁNARIO DE ROSALESN/A19.2369444-101.6794444
CHYCOAHUAYANAMICHOACÁNCOAHUAYANA20218.6852778-103.6747222
CLM PABLO L. SIDAR (OPERADO POR SEDENA) MICHOACÁNCOALCOMAN343218.7736111-103.1750000
COBEL COBANOMICHOACÁNGABRIEL ZAMORA219419.1552778-102.0044444
CUVLA CURVAMICHOACÁNMUGICA117818.9880556-102.0850000
FNYEL FENIXMICHOACÁNPARÁCUARO106319.0195361-102.2843056
HRHHERNANDEZ RANCHMICHOACÁNTANCITARO694519.3294444-102.3272222
HTMHUETAMOMICHOACÁNHUETAMO4718.5255556-100.8500000
ICAICARUSMICHOACÁNMORELIA674319.6121667-101.2793500
JFVFARIASMICHOACÁNTEPALCATEPEC134619.1666667-102.8583333
LBHLOMA BLANCAMICHOACÁNTEPALCATEPEC101019.0744444-102.7988889
LBSLOS BARAJASMICHOACÁNPARÁCUARO114419.0001389-102.2175528
LEELA ESPERANZA IMICHOACÁNNUEVA ITALIA112718.9875278-102.1120833
LGTLOS GONZALEZ DE CORONGOROS (Cambio del titular)MICHOACÁNTEPALCATEPEC134619.2123056-102.8406889
LKSLAS CRUCESMICHOACÁNTUMBISCATIO91218.7480556-102.2430556
LPD LA PIEDADMICHOACÁNLA PIEDAD568720.3127778-101.9961111
PACPISTA AÉREA CADENASMICHOACÁNBUENAVISTA134619.2019444-102.6250000
PIOEL PINOCHO MICHOACÁNZITACUARON/A19.4833889-100.4437500
PJCPAJACUARANMICHOACÁNPAJACUARANN/A20.1635056-102.6207000
PURPUREPECHAMICHOACÁNPATZCUARON/A19.5375000-101.5691667
RYALA RAYAMICHOACÁNTEPALCATEPEC114719.1375000-102.8008333
SIVSILVAMICHOACÁNTEPALCATEPEC130219.2059194-102.8317694
SVLSAN VICENTEMICHOACÁNCOAHUAYANA6718.7150000-103.6555556
TBCTUMBISCATIOMICHOACÁNTUMBISCATIO DE RUIZ311318.5202778-102.3752778
TTOTOTOTANMICHOACÁNAGUILILLA117818.3680556-102.7722222
ZPUZACAPUMICHOACÁNZACAPU673019.8513889-101.7513889
ABTALBATROS RESIDENCIAL AEREOMORELOSJOJUTLA319718.5918611-99.2604722
ALWLOS OJUELOSMORELOSTEPOZTLAN790818.9547222-99.0986111
CHC CHICONCUACMORELOSXOCHITEPEC389718.7761111-99.2138889
CPUCLUB DE PARACAIDISMO ATLIXCOMORELOSYAUTEPECN/A18.8270333-99.0526667
HUCHUEXCAMORELOSYECAPIXTLA471118.8026389-98.8815833
KHUCUAUTLA DE HUITZILILLAMORELOSAYALA412918.7009000-98.8916556
MSAMIRADOR SANTA ROSAMORELOSYAUTEPEC471118.9147222-98.9705556
RBORANCHO BRAVOMORELOSJOJUTLA DE JUAREZ319718.5918611-99.2604722
TNGTENANGOMORELOSJALTENGO413918.6498750-98.7316944
TQETEQUESQUITENGOMORELOSPUENTE DE IXTLA335518.6467306-99.2619444
VHAVISTA HERMOSAMORELOSPUENTE DE IXTLA335218.6486000-99.2622667
AASAMBAS AGUASNAYARITLA YESCA353321.3513889-104.1705556
ACPACAPONETANAYARITACAPONETA7722.4850000-105.4055000
AMAAMATLAN DE JORANAYARITLA YESCA454321.3911111-104.1311111
APJAPOZOLCONAYARITLA YESCA242321.4280556-103.9041667
BGMLAS BUGAMBILIASNAYARITTEPIC218721.6070083-104.8325583
CIRLA CIRUELILLANAYARITLA YESCA706721.5625000-103.9555556
DNYDOLORES NAYNAYARITEL NAYAR161522.3507500-104.9492222
ELREL ROSARIONAYARITAMATLAN DE CAÑAS269220.8927417-104.4782889
ELXEL POTRERONAYARITLA YESCA403821.3405556-104.3166667
ETN CHECAR SP 611EL TRAPICHENAYARITLA YESCA454321.4422222-104.1966667
GAVLOS GAVILANESNAYARITEL NAYAR427422.0790278-104.5880278
GPEGUADALUPE OCOTANNAYARITLA YESCA538422.0500000-104.3000000
HICHUAJIMICNAYARITLA YESCAN/A21.6833333-104.2916667
HYMHUAYNAMOTANAYARITEL NAYAR222121.9352778-104.5136111
IXLCAP. JORGE GARCÍA LOPEZ (ANTES IXTLAN II)NAYARITIXTLAN DEL RIO343221.0413833-104.4433833
JCNJAZMINES DE COYULTITANAYARITEL NAYAR383622.0035556-104.6487778
JMAJESUS MARIANAYARITEL NAYAR251722.2686389-104.4848333
LHELA HERMANDADNAYARITLA YESCA403821.5040556-103.7988889
LLFEL LLANONAYARITCOMPOSTELA4021.0800000-105.2222222
LMALA MANGANAYARITLA YESCA572121.4894444-104.5833333
LSHLAS HIGUERASNAYARITEL NAYAR151421.8172778-104.5220000
LYSLA YESCANAYARITLA YESCA420621.3166667-104.5833333
MANMESA DEL NAYARNAYARITEL NAYAR456022.2010556-104.6467222
MDHMESA DE LOS HUICHOLESNAYARITEL NAYAR386022.2530556-104.9708611
MDMMECATILLONAYARITLA YESCA363421.2377778-104.1688889
MDSMESA DE LOS SAUCEDONAYARITLA YESCA471121.4613889-103.9766667
PCKLA POCHOTECANAYARITTEPIC272621.5838889-104.6916667
PCMPUENTE DE CAMOTLANNAYARITLA YESCA376921.7083333-104.0916667
POTPOPOTANAYARITLA YESCA336521.4833333-103.9166667
SITLOMA BONITA DE PUERTA AZULNAYARITSANTIAGO IXCUINTLA15821.8411111-105.1763889
SJPSAN JUAN PEYOTANNAYARITEL NAYAR222122.3686583-104.4074083
SJXSAN JUAN IXTAPALAPANAYARITLA YESCA605721.5119444-104.0469444
STJSANTA TERESANAYARITEL NAYAR682122.4964444-104.7728056
TXPAEROPISTA TUXPANNAYARITTUXPAN3721.9429472-105.2714472
VASLAS VARASNAYARITCOMPOSTELA5721.1895583-105.1498222
VBSVALLE DE BANDERASNAYARITBAHIA DE BANDERAS25220.8094444-105.2547222
ZQNZOQUIPANNAYARITEL NAYAR174622.0153889-104.5450000
HIGUERA GORDANAYARITEL NAYAR181721.6787500-104.5318611
ADC AGRODESARROLLO CARBONERA NUEVO LEÓNGENERAL TERAN70725.3172222-99.2233611
AEDAERODEPORTESNUEVO LEÓNCADEREYTA538425.5222222-100.0794444
AFLCLUB AEREO FRANCISCO LOBONUEVO LEÓNGARCÍA201225.7943556-100.4471944
AGDLOS ALGODONESNUEVO LEÓNEL CARMEN168325.8700000-100.3388889
BUEBUENAVISTANUEVO LEÓNGENERAL BRAVO14125.8530556-98.6350000
CDTCIENEGA DEL TORONUEVO LEÓNGALEANA723525.0972222-100.3166667
CSJRANCHO LAS PALMASNUEVO LEÓNMONTEMORELOS154825.2180833-99.9195833
CTOEL CENTENARIONUEVO LEÓNANAHUAC47826.9481111-99.8663889
DLDDOLORESNUEVO LEÓNGENERAL TERAN50525.5652778-98.6144444
ELCEL COCHENUEVO LEÓNANAHUAC84127.5266944-100.2434722
ERG EL RANCHITO NUEVO LEÓNGALEANA605725.0674444-100.6294167
FBBFRANCISCO BRUNO BARRERANUEVO LEÓNCERRALVO84126.0847222-99.5972222
HFGFRANCISCO GARZANUEVO LEÓNSAN PEDRO GARZA GARCIA254725.6500556-100.4140833
IERCLUB DE VUELO CADEREYTA S.C.NUEVO LEÓNCADEREYTA111025.4316944-99.9335000
JGTEL CUERVONUEVO LEÓNANAHUAC79127.5718806-100.2979389
LCTLOS CUATESNUEVO LEÓNLAMPAZOS75026.8760778-100.1113417
LGILOS GLORIOSOSNUEVO LEÓNCIUDAD ANAHUAC80827.0950000-99.9852778
LMP LAMPAZOSNUEVO LEÓNLAMPAZOS114427.0137917-100.5108750
LNELA NUEVA ESPERANZANUEVO LEÓNGALEANA634225.0583333-100.6761111
LNURANCHO LA NUTRIANUEVO LEÓNLINARES184424.8996389-99.7697500
LPWLA PAZNUEVO LEÓNGALEANA640724.9450000-100.4469444
LPYLA PITAYANUEVO LEÓNLAMPAZOS94627.2047222-100.5975000
MBQMUBARQUINUEVO LEÓNMONTEMORELOS120125.9838889-99.7536389
MLOSAN MANOLONUEVO LEÓNLAMPAZOS113427.1473917-100.7473833
MTM MONTEMORELOSNUEVO LEÓNMONTEMORELOS94225.1444444-99.8441667
NJOEL NARANJONUEVO LEÓNBADIRAGUATO105725.0133333-99.4772222
PARCAP. P.A. ROBERTO CHAVEZ BALDERASNUEVO LEÓNGENERAL TERAN107725.2975000-99.7248333
PITLA PINTANUEVO LEÓNCHINA15525.4478611-98.4730833
PLLPOTRERILLOSNUEVO LEÓNCHINA54825.7969444-99.2505556
PNLPIEDRAS BLANCASNUEVO LEÓNALLENDE151425.2941639-100.0160722
PTSPOTOSINUEVO LEÓNGALEANA633024.8730556-100.3641667
RCNRANCHO EL CAMPANERONUEVO LEÓNLAMPAZOS DE NARANJO106327.0283333-100.3833333
REHRANCHO EL HUARACHENUEVO LEÓNMONTEMORELOS123525.2427778-99.7750000
RGWRANCHO EL GUAJENUEVO LEÓNDR. COSS117825.9231667-98.9945278
RHDRANCHO LA JOYANUEVO LEÓNAGUALEGUAS76026.3013056-99.6356389
RJARANCHO EL JABALINUEVO LEÓNLAMPAZOS128927.1925000-100.8294444
RJVHACIENDA TULAPAN NUEVO LEÓNALLENDE148725.2708333-99.9869444
RLOLOS HORCONESNUEVO LEÓNLOS RAMONES82425.5319444-99.5825000
RPHEL PILLAJENUEVO LEÓNANAHUAC77427.6852861-100.1893194
RSKRANCHO SAN FRANCISCONUEVO LEÓNGENERAL TERAN66325.4767500-99.5493333
RTZRANCHO EL 13NUEVO LEÓNLAMPAZOS DE NARANJO111027.3277500-100.6433611
SGERANCHO SAN GERARDONUEVO LEÓNLAMPAZOS DE NARANJO97626.9791944-100.2647222
SKTSANTA TERESANUEVO LEÓNVALLECILLO47126.8775000-99.8905556
SMKSANTA MARIA PARASNUEVO LEÓNPARAS94626.4472222-99.6694444
SPLSERGIO PEREZ DE LEONNUEVO LEÓNCADEREYTA133325.5068389-100.0841889
SRESAN ROBERTONUEVO LEÓNLAMPAZOS152127.1041667-100.8313889
STOSOTOLARNUEVO LEÓNLINARES128224.9501611-99.6166761
TAGRANCHO EL GATONUEVO LEÓNGENERAL BRAVO35325.8692500-98.6073333
TGE EL TIGRENUEVO LEÓNARAMBERRI591923.9972333-99.9983333
TKTLA GLORIANUEVO LEÓNAGUALEGUAS50126.3304250-99.4858750
TPITAPIASNUEVO LEÓNGALEANA557924.7463889-100.0297222
VQSVAQUERIASNUEVO LEÓNCHINA49125.0833333-99.0000000
BAHBARRANCA HONDAOAXACASANTIAGO AMOLTEPEC545116.6676667-97.4690000
BROEL BARROOAXACAPUTLA GUERRERO249017.0149111-97.9119056
CRZEL CARRIZALOAXACASANTA CRUZ ZENZONTEPEC1329216.5224722-97.4333333
JPAHUAJUAPANOAXACAHUAJUAPAN1749817.8158194-97.7432833
JPTSAN JOSE DEL PROGRESOOAXACATUTUTEPEC6716.0789472-97.7008750
LCVLAS CUEVASOAXACASANTIAGO AMOLTEPEC419316.6360000-97.5740000
LGRLLANO GRANDEOAXACASAN PEDRO TAPANATEPEC8416.2975639-94.1645306
LHVC.P.A. LEONARDO LÓPEZ HERNANDEZOAXACASTO. DOMINGO ZANATEPEC20216.4925000-94.3991667
LLGLA LAGUNAOAXACASANTA CRUZ ZENZONTEPEC1228216.5426667-97.4813333
MFSTORO BRAVOOAXACATUXTEPEC6718.1238889-96.1122222
PDCPISTA DEL CENTROOAXACASANTIAGO AMOLTEPEC548516.6437583-97.4920611
PTVPATRIA VIEJAOAXACASAN JOSE INDEPENDENCIA25418.2461111-96.5822222
RYCCPA. ROBERTO YÁÑEZ CRUZOAXACASANTIAGO JAMILTEPEC154816.2790556-97.8312444
SJTSAN JACINTO TLACOTEPECOAXACASAN JACINTO TLACOTEPEC1245116.5203333-97.3870000
SMYSAN MATEO YUCUTINDOOOAXACAZAPOTITLAN DEL RIO1312416.7350000-97.4913889
TTPTUTUTEPECOAXACAVILLA TUTUTEPEC28816.1166667-97.6333333
AOCACOCOTLAPUEBLAATLIXCO590218.8504639-98.4470333
MSPVALLE DE LOS AHUEHUETESPUEBLATLAPANACA474818.6744444-98.5136111
ORVORO VERDEPUEBLAJOPALA207220.1897833-97.7690583
RLSLOMA ROJAPUEBLARAFAEL LARA GRAJALES792119.2528333-97.6774444
TEZPISTA TEZONTLE (ANTES SANTIAGO)PUEBLALIBRES791419.4897083-97.5684000
CDYCADEREYTAQUERETAROCADEREYTA DE MONTES706720.7296778-99.7782083
ICSISAAC CASTRO SAHADEQUERETAROTEQUISQUIAPAN656820.6236111-99.9694722
JPNPISTA DE JALPANQUERETAROQUERETARO242321.2519444-99.4805556
QPAQUINTA PALOSQUERETAROPEDRO ESCOBEDO639020.4841278-100.0898722
AGKLORENZOSQUINTANA ROOBENITO JUAREZ (CANCUN)5021.1099000-86.8348333
BCQBANCO CHINCHORROQUINTANA ROOOTHON POMPEYO BLANO018.5873333-87.3253167
BMSBAHIA MUJERESQUINTANA ROOISLA MUJERES021.2211111-86.8033333
CETCAP. EDUARDO A. TOLEDOQUINTANA ROOCOZUMEL3420.4231944-86.9963333
FCQFELIPE CARRILLO PUERTOQUINTANA ROOFELIPE CARRILLO PUERTO6719.6102778-88.0741667
HOLHOLBOXQUINTANA ROOLAZARO CARDENAS1021.5144444-87.3844444
HTN TRANS CARIBE NICHUPTE QUINTANA ROOBENITO JUAREZ (CANCUN)021.0938889-86.7944444
HTQAEROTURQUESA CANCUNQUINTANA ROOBENITO JUAREZ (CANCUN)021.1015833-86.7838333
ILPISLA DE LA PASION QUINTANA ROOCOZUMEL020.5434722-86.8677778
KLIKOHUNLINCHQUINTANA ROOOTHON POMPEYO BLANCO38718.4533167-88.8218667
MHLMAHAHUALQUINTANA ROOOTHON POMPEYO BLANCO1018.7592139-87.6996889
PCUPUCTEQUINTANA ROOOTHON POMPEYO BLANCO12118.2675333-88.6968000
PPSPUNTA PAJAROSQUINTANA ROOFELIPE CARRILLO PUERTO1019.6146778-87.4263639
PSMPUNTA SOLIMANQUINTANA ROOSOLIDARIDAD020.2861111-87.3730556
PTUPULTICUBQUINTANA ROOBACALAR719.0758750-87.5608222
VYSVIENTO Y SOLQUINTANA ROOBENITO JUAREZ (CANCUN)1721.1073917-86.8349833
XCAXCALACQUINTANA ROOOTHON POMPEYO BLANCO718.2672222-87.8563889
XRTXCARETQUINTANA ROOSOLIDARIDAD1720.5805278-87.1273889
TRANS CARIBE COZUMEL QUINTANA ROOCOZUMEL020.5016667-86.9250000
CTKCHANTOLSAN LUIS POTOSÍCIUDAD VALLES37022.0944444-99.0925000
CVDCOVADONGASAN LUIS POTOSÍCIUDAD VALLES16221.9118472-98.9564972
EEGLA ENSENADASAN LUIS POTOSÍSAN VICENTE TANCUAYALAB7121.9380833-98.5150556
EJRRANCHO EL JARALITOSAN LUIS POTOSÍSANTA MARIA DEL RIO635621.6552778-100.7788889
FZALA FORTALEZASAN LUIS POTOSÍCIUDAD DEL MAIZ346622.5013889-99.7638889
GGHHUALULSAN LUIS POTOSÍTAMUIN7121.9120361-98.7300278
JURJU-BARSAN LUIS POTOSÍTAMUIN12122.1627778-98.5141667
LCXLOS CERONESSAN LUIS POTOSÍEBANO10122.1398889-98.5165556
MOEMOCTEZUMASAN LUIS POTOSÍSAN VICENTE TANCUAYALAB7721.9166667-98.5513889
MTHING. MANUEL MORENO TORRES SAN LUIS POTOSÍMATEHUALA523323.6772222-100.6225000
NTCNUEVO TEMALACACOSAN LUIS POTOSÍEBANO21922.2877778-98.6127778
PLAPLAN DE IGUALASAN LUIS POTOSÍEBANO6422.0432056-98.4730917
PLUPALULASAN LUIS POTOSÍREAL DEL CATORCE726823.8117222-101.4051667
RVRCAMPO RIO VERDESAN LUIS POTOSÍRIO VERDE331821.9172222-99.9391667
SIMLA SIMIENTESAN LUIS POTOSÍEBANO33322.1827778-98.4150000
SNVSANTA ANA DE VANEGASSAN LUIS POTOSÍVANEGAS582124.1755556-100.9233333
AACAERO AGRICOLA EL CAIMANEROSINALOANAVOLATO7724.9454722-107.7538889
AADLA MEZCALERASINALOAANGOSTURA5425.1083333-107.9566667
ACBCAMPO BERLINSINALOANAVOLATO6724.8310222-107.6269722
ACTACATITASINALOAANGOSTURAN/A25.3193139-108.0356861
AEZPISTA AERODIAZSINALOAGUASAVE3025.7583333-108.8041667
AFEAERO FUMIGACIONES CESSNASINALOAGUASAVE2025.5333333-108.5866667
AFMPALO VERDE ANTES AERO FUMIGACIONES MARATUSINALOACULIACAN2024.4780556-107.4077778
AGCAGRICOLA Y GANADERA GUSALOSINALOAGUASAVE6725.6851389-108.2849167
AGYEL GUAYABOSINALOABADIRAGUATO408825.8211944-107.2728389
AHCHUERTA CAIMANEROSINALOANAVOLATO3024.6493556-107.5595889
AJCJOVA AGRICOLASINALOACULIACAN19924.9072222-107.5133333
ALFAGRICOLA LA FORTUNASINALOANAVOLATO4024.7376222-107.7272833
AMSLAS AMERICASSINALOAGUASAVE10125.5935500-108.3106889
APRAEROFUMIGACIONES PUERTO RICOSINALOANAVOLATO3124.7289972-107.6805694
ARMAEROMARSINALOANAVOLATO3424.7563889-107.6519444
ASBAEROFUMIGACIONES SARABIASINALOACULIACAN134624.8722222-107.4875000
ASFAEROFUMIGACIONES SOLISSINALOAELOTAN/A23.9222222-106.8811111
ASXAGRICOLA SANTA VENERANDASINALOAGUASAVE6725.7522222-108.7575000
ATBTIERRA BLANCASINALOASALVADOR ALVARADON/A25.2881944-107.9242500
BADLA TUNA DE BADIRAGUATOSINALOABADIRAGUATO444225.6935583-107.1387944
BAMBAMOPASINALOABADIRAGUATO153425.5261111-107.2963889
BAUBABUNICASINALOABABUNICA235625.5513333-107.2990000
BBBRANCHO BBB SINALOAGUASAVE15125.7183333-108.3052778
BCBCARBONERASSINALOACULIACAN4424.7673889-107.2325389
BCUBACUBIRITOSINALOASINALOA DE LEYVA59225.8132222-107.9091667
BCYBACAYOPASINALOACHOIX235626.4791667-108.1105556
BCZBACAYOPA IISINALOALOS MOCHIS234926.5019167-108.1245278
BGALAS BRISASSINALOAGUASAVE6125.4873667-108.2467667
BHOBACHOCOSINALOANAVOLATO3424.7975556-107.8400833
BLOEL BOLSONSINALOANAVOLATO11424.7950000-107.7230556
BRALOS BRASILESSINALOASAN IGNACIO454324.0500000-105.9666667
BTNPISTA AEREA BATANSINALOACULIACAN11124.7663889-107.5077778
BTTBATOPITOSINALOABADIRAGUATO124525.2956667-107.5477222
CARCARBONERASINALOACULIACAN41124.7643000-107.2141667
CAWCAMPO VICTORIASINALOANAVOLATO4024.5750000-107.5527778
CBBCERRO BOLASINALOASAN IGNACIO297524.0711111-106.2277778
CCQCAMPO CUATROSINALOAEL FUERTE10125.8853889-108.8958056
CDB EL CEDRO SINALOABADIRAGUATO343226.0766667-107.4713889
CDSCEDROSSINALOAEL FUERTE8125.8865944-108.8886861
CEBCAPITAN BIROTESSINALOANAVOLATO4424.8316667-107.6680722
CGUCACARAGUASSINALOACULIACAN15524.8919167-107.5850000
CGXCAMPO GAXIOLASINALOAANGOSTURA6725.3080556-108.0841667
CHBCHICORRABIASSINALOAGUASAVE3425.5434944-108.5703722
CHECHILICOTESINALOANAVOLATO13124.8696972-107.5825806
CHKCHICURASSINALOASINALOA DE LEYVA201926.2075000-107.3255556
CIACUPIAS ANTES PISTA BAJASINALOANAVOLATO3424.6354917-107.3645833
CIMLA CIENEGASINALOABADIRAGUATO556225.7680806-107.4175150
CMGCAMAGUEYSINALOAGUASAVE7125.6519750-108.5378500
CONCONCHEROSSINALOAGUASAVE3725.7769500-108.8506111
CPACAMPO ARCADIASINALOACULIACAN3424.5121667-107.4744722
CPCCAMPO PESQUERO EL CASTILLOSINALOANAVOLATO1724.5494444-107.7000000
CPK CAMPO PUERTO RICO SINALOACULIACAN26924.5253056-107.2512500
CPVCAMPO LA PRIMAVERASINALOACULIACAN11824.7130556-107.4158333
CPW CAMPO EL PORVENIRSINALOAGUASAVE6425.7267778-108.7391083
CRHEL CARRIZO AHOMESINALOAAHOME5726.2805556-109.0583333
CRO EL CAIMANEROSINALOAGUASAVE6425.6219444-108.4452778
CRREL CORRAL FALSOSINALOASINALOA DE LEYVA487925.8488333-107.6217167
CSECAMPO CEUTASINALOAELOTA1723.8888889-106.9194444
CSILA CONSTANCIASINALOAEL FUERTE8425.9569444-108.8852778
CSR CAMPO SANTA AURORASINALOACULIACAN6424.5106111-107.3954444
CSTCAMPOSANTOSINALOACULIACAN32624.6006750-107.2006917
CSXCAMPO SAN JAVIERSINALOAGUASAVE4025.4651333-108.3325944
CSZCHINO DE LOS LOPEZSINALOAGUASAVE13525.4994444-108.4152778
CTUCENTRO TURISTICO MAUROSSINALOABADIRAGUATON/A25.9700667-107.5209028
CZPCOSALÁSINALOACOSALÁ133324.4202778-106.6991667
DTSDIFICULTADESSINALOAMOCORITO20225.1025000-107.7563889
EBAEL BAJIOSINALOASINALOA DE LEYVA42426.0083333-108.4041667
EDCEL DURAZNITO DE CHOIXSINALOACHOIX410226.6408333-108.0116667
EDDEL DORADOSINALOACULIACAN2024.3214806-107.3986278
EDGEL CORTIJO DE GUANETIPASINALOABADIRAGUATO444225.2759444-107.1791111
EDTEL ALTO DEL TEJOCOTESINALOASAN IGNACIO707724.2552778-106.0883333
EECEL ENCINOSINALOACHOIX194226.5975000-108.0861111
EKPEL CAPITANSINALOASINALOA DE LEYVA9425.7132694-108.5978944
ELDAEROFUMIGACIONES LA 300SINALOAANGOSTURA5425.2462222-108.0935833
ELJEL CARDALSINALOAAHOME8426.0017778-109.3018778
EPHEL PINO CASTAÑEDASINALOASAN IGNACIO461324.1000000-106.2000000
EPPEL PINALSINALOABADIRAGUATO403825.8945000-107.5020000
EPTEL POTREROSINALOALLANO GRANDEN/A25.8030556-108.3016667
ETSLOS EUCALIPTOSSINALOAGUASAVE5725.6334222-108.6152528
EVOGUAMUCHIL EVORASINALOASALVADOR ALVARADO21525.4073222-108.0734306
EVSEL VERANOSINALOASAN IGNACIO420624.2972222-106.3555556
EXLEL CARRIZALSINALOACULIACAN23624.5949500-107.2639667
EZSEL CARRIZOSINALOASAN IGNACIO410524.1183333-106.1188889
FAPFUMIGACIONES AEREAS PEREZSINALOAMOCORITO6724.9652000-107.7545833
FARPISTA AEREA JOSE GALINDOSINALOACULIACANN/A24.4708333-107.3694444
FGDPISTA EL ALAMOSINALOACULIACAN2424.6775000-107.7889444
FLHALHUEYSINALOAANGOSTURA2425.3750278-108.1886111
FRJEL FRIJOLARSINALOABADIRAGUATO531725.9622222-107.2822222
FRLFARALLONSINALOAAHOME5025.7366389-108.9278611
FRR antes CHXJOSE ANGEL ESPINOZA FERRUSQUILLASINALOACHOIX80826.7200000-108.3322222
FTEEL FUERTESINALOAEL FUERTE33726.3981556-108.6113722
FUPLA PLATANERASINALOANAVOLATO6724.8219333-107.5830722
GBV GATOS BRAVOSSINALOANAVOLATO9424.6750000-107.6697222
GCH GUAMUCHIL SINALOASALVADOR ALVARADO19525.4380639-108.0923833
GCNLA GRAN CHINASINALOASINALOA DE LEYVA11425.7444444-108.4803889
GER PISTA GERONIMOSINALOABADIRAGUATO827825.9916667-107.3319444
GMOCLUB AERODEPORTE DE MAZATLANSINALOAMAZATLÁN5023.4611111-106.5416667
GVNEL GAVILANSINALOANAVOLATO5424.7600556-107.7473889
GYEGUAYPARIME IISINALOAAHOME3425.7424722-108.9572500
IMAIMALASINALOACULIACAN27324.8566000-107.2290222
JBSJBSSINALOAGUASAVE3025.4422194-108.3880139
JBTJBTSINALOAGUASAVEN/A25.6410417-108.6071167
JCLEL JACALSINALOAPOTRERO DE BEJARANON/A26.0333333-107.3238889
JCSJESUS JAVIER CASTRO SOTOSINALOAGUASAVE3425.5347222-108.5851667
JMJJOSE MAGDALENO JALAVERA REYESSINALOASINALOA DE LEYVA24925.7018806-108.2169667
JMRJUAN MURILLOSINALOACRUZ DE ELOTA4423.9505556-106.9275000
JPLJOSE DE JESUS PALACIOS LOPEZSINALOANAVOLATO3424.8806944-107.7832222
JRSLAS CRUCESSINALOAGUASAVE10125.5795000-108.4163333
JSGJOSE GALINDO RUIZSINALOACULIACAN2724.4384583-107.3563667
JVSCAMPO SAN JAVIERSINALOAGUASAVE4025.5512861-108.3152778
LAELA ESPERANZASINALOAANGOSTURA5025.3543694-108.2187000
LASLAS AZOTEASSINALOASAN IGNACIO432424.1666667-106.1666667
LAXLAS AGUILASSINALOAGUASAVE8425.6772222-108.5502778
LBOLOS BRASILESSINALOAEL MELONN/A25.9665556-107.7937222
LDBEL LIMON DE BADIRAGUATOSINALOABADIRAGUATO414625.8242778-107.2329722
LDCLIMON DE LOS CASTAÑEDASINALOASAN IGNACIO256424.1166667-106.2500000
LEOLEON'SSINALOACRUZ DE ELOTA6723.9808333-106.9497222
LFXLAS FLORESSINALOABADIRAGUATO383626.0447222-107.4383333
LGGLA CIENEGA DEL OJITOSINALOABADIRAGUATO403826.0343444-107.3673167
LHCLOS HALCONESSINALOAGUASAVE2425.5266667-108.6483333
LHGLA HUERTA GODOYSINALOANAVOLATO2024.7248333-107.7848889
LILLAS ILUSIONESSINALOANAVOLATO6424.7302778-107.5447222
LIM EL LIMONCITO SINALOASAN IGNACIO201924.1125000-105.9833333
LLNLOS LLANOSSINALOABADIRAGUATO336526.0788278-107.4722222
LMQLAS PALMAS DE GUASAVESINALOAGUASAVE5025.7583333-108.8041667
LMSLA MISERIASINALOACULIACAN23924.9588500-107.6067833
LNALOMA LINDASINALOABADIRAGUATON/A25.8408056-107.3223889
LNLAEROFUMIGACIONES LA NANCHISINALOACULIACAN21924.9390833-107.3393611
LOLLOS LIMONESSINALOASINALOA DE LEYVAN/A25.7675000-118.3308333
LPFLA PALOMASINALOAGUASAVE6725.4771944-108.2146667
LPNLOS PINITOSSINALOAGUASAVE8425.6647500-108.5132333
LPRLA LAGUNA DEL PALMARSINALOABADIRAGUATO850725.5827778-107.5569444
LSD LA SOLEDAD SINALOAEL FUERTE7125.9065667-108.9285528
LSTLA SIERRITASINALOASAN IGNACIO471824.1250000-106.1333333
LTBLA TRINIDADSINALOAGUASAVE6725.7344444-108.5173611
LUNLA LUNASINALOANAVOLATO2424.6625000-107.5197222
LVAHERRADURA DE LA VILLITASINALOACULIACAN24924.8132833-107.2789639
LVILA VILLITASINALOASANTIAGO PAPASQUIARO772625.1294444-105.3291667
MDKMESA DE CALERASINALOAMOCORITO86625.0783611-107.5820833
MFP (ANTES FRA)LA ALAMEDA MOCORITOSINALOAMOCORITO26925.4799167-107.9323056
MGSLOS MANGOS
SINALOANAVOLATO5424.6846056-107.5463222
MHCLA MICHOACANASINALOANAVOLATO4024.7122222-107.6291667
MHHMOCHICAHUISINALOAEL FUERTE11125.9107500-108.9183889
MHIMIGUEL HIDALGOSINALOAGUASAVE3425.4495667-108.5434833
MIZEL MILAGRO DE SAN JOSESINALOACULIACAN3024.6191667-107.5063889
MLRCAMPO MONTELARGO SINALOANAVOLATO3424.9388889-107.8641667
MNAMEDINASINALOACULIACAN10124.5883056-107.3691667
MOHEL MOCHOMOSINALOAANGOSTURA10125.1968917-108.0686833
MRIMORRISSINALOACULIACAN3424.6097222-107.4486111
MRTMI RANCHITOSINALOACULIACAN9124.8872250-107.6461833
MSCMAZFLY S.C.SINALOAMAZATLÁN6123.2552250-106.2149944
MSFMESA DEL FRIJOLSINALOASINALOA DE LEYVAN/A26.3007222-107.9119167
MXTEL MIXTECOSINALOAGUASAVE11425.6758333-108.7408333
NHLNAHUAL
(PISTA DEL ESTERO DE JUAN JOSE RIOS)
SINALOAAHOME3425.7691667-108.8322222
NOALA NORIASINALOACULIACAN9824.9050000-107.2819444
NSRNUEVO SANTA ROSASINALOAAHOME5725.8069250-108.9337028
OCLLOS OCALIPTOSSINALOAMOCORITO20225.0530556-107.9046083
OLECAMPO EL PATOLESINALOASAN IGNACIO6723.7386111-106.8308333
PAPPAPAYOS SINALOACULIACAN3424.6293056-107.4803306
PAUSANTA PAULASINALOAAHOME5725.8468889-109.1373889
PCSPERICOSSINALOAMOCORITO13525.0636944-107.7224167
PDB POTRERO DE BEJARANOS SINALOABADIRAGUATO726826.0583333-107.3291667
PDELA PIEDRERASINALOAMOCORITO11825.1014500-107.9216583
PDGPORTUGUEZ DE GALVEZSINALOAGUASAVE16825.7292500-108.4099722
PDIPALOS DULCESSINALOAGUASAVE5025.5378056-108.4911389
PEEPISTA ELIZALDESINALOAGUASAVE6725.6765639-108.8126222
PGSDEL PACIFICOSINALOAGUASAVE3425.6007333-108.5837333
PHLEL PICHOLSINALOACHOIX461326.5135000-108.0680500
PIGPISTA AEROAGRICOLA GUAYPARIMESINALOAGUASAVE6725.7422222-108.7755556
PJYLA PEQUEÑA JOYASINALOACULIACAN13524.6786111-107.4772222
PKCPICACHOSINALOABADIRAGUATO282725.9711111-107.3920000
PMLLA PALMASINALOANAVOLATO4724.8281056-107.6374028
PMNPISTA MORGANSINALOAGUASAVE6725.7181111-108.7269167
PMYPISTA AEREA AGRICOLA MAYACOBASINALOAAHOME2725.9338889-109.2105556
POMPOTRERO DE LOS MEDINASINALOABADIRAGUATO370225.5386667-107.3620000
PRLLA PERLASINALOANAVOLATO3424.7199444-107.5405278
PRNEL PORVENIRSINALOACULIACAN4224.6355556-107.5114722
PROEL POTREROSINALOACULIACÁN89524.9422250-107.0491972
PTICAMPO PATRICIASINALOACULIACAN8724.5508333-107.4402778
PVJEJIDO PUEBLO VIEJOSINALOASAN IGNACIO432424.1500056-106.1563000
PVLPISTA VALDEZSINALOAGUASAVE6725.6605278-108.7471389
PZOEL POZOSINALOACULIACAN9824.9179028-107.2511139
PZSLA PANZASINALOANAVOLATO3424.5444444-107.5416833
QUIAEROFUMIGACIONES QUILASINALOACULIACAN43124.4456111-107.1947778
RALPISTA ROSALESSINALOAEL FUERTE6125.8982500-108.9495278
RDOEL ROBLE GORDOSINALOABADIRAGUATO215425.8523611-107.3422500
RDURANCHO DE LUNASINALOABADIRAGUATO504826.0692306-107.3167194
RODEL RODEOSINALOAMOCORITO8725.0052222-107.7244444
ROSLA ROSCASINALOAANGOSTURA13525.4016611-108.1216611
RRVLA MARISMEÑASINALOABADIRAGUATO204925.7852778-107.3350000
RZZRODRÍGUEZSINALOAAHOME6126.3178750-109.0295278
SALLAS SALVIASSINALOABADIRAGUATO300825.6647250-107.4998556
SANSAN ANTÓNIOSINALOACULIACAN10824.9622222-107.6419444
SBKSANTA BLANCASINALOAEL FUERTE5625.9135500-108.9107806
SBLLA CAMPANERASINALOACULIACAN35324.9482000-107.4700639
SBSSAN BLASSINALOAEL FUERTEN/A26.0638889-108.7458333
SCSSANTIAGO DE LOS CABALLEROSSINALOABADIRAGUATO329825.5575556-107.3685556
SFPPISTA SAN FRANCISCOSINALOACULIACAN16824.3732944-107.1749500
SFXSAN FERNANDOSINALOAGUASAVEN/A25.5461250-108.6234500
SGLSAN GABRIEL SINALOASINALOA DE LEYVAN/A23.7194444-106.7166667
SIG SAN IGNACIOSINALOASAN IGNACIO53223.9409444-106.4371194
SJLSAN JOSE DEL LLANOSINALOABADIRAGUATON/A25.7900000-107.3386111
SMZSANTA MARIA AGRICOLASINALOAGUASAVE9425.6038889-108.3033333
SOFSOFISINALOANAVOLATO9424.8621972-107.6141278
SPNSAN PANTALEONSINALOACHOIX163226.6532500-108.0943056
SRJSAN RAFAELSINALOACULIACAN6724.6436111-107.4251389
SRYSAN RAFAELSINALOACULIACAN8724.6674417-107.4013056
STHSANTA MARIASINALOAGUASAVE3425.5151000-108.3181333
STKSANTA RITASINALOABADIRAGUATO296125.9255556-107.4966667
SURSURUTATOSINALOABADIRAGUATO481225.7991667-107.5550000
SUSSAUL'ESSINALOAGUASAVE6725.5231389-108.2422222
TAQTAMEAPASINALOABADIRAGUATO377225.6492778-107.3809167
TAWBASE TAMAZULASINALOANAVOLATO8424.6608333-107.5416667
TBOPISTA TOBOLOTOSINALOACULIACAN16824.7416667-107.7458333
TCSTECUIXIAPASINALOABADIRAGUATO194225.8530556-107.3844444
TEPTEPACHOIPASINALOAGUASAVE8125.5661111-108.3744444
TMETAMEAPASINALOABADIRAGUATON/A25.6492778-107.3809167
TPKEL TAPACALSINALOANAVOLATO3424.6580556-107.5527778
TRALA TASAJERASINALOASINALOA DE LEYVAN/A25.9833333-107.5000000
TRGEL TRIGOSINALOABADIRAGUATON/A26.0500000-107.5083333
TROTERREROSINALOAMOCORITO198525.6735000-107.6461944
TRPTRANSPACIFICOSINALOAAHOME7425.8000000-108.9513889
TUNLA TUNASINALOABADIRAGUATON/A25.7599722-107.1387222
UDEUNION DE EJIDOS
(Proyecto)
SINALOAANGOSTURAN/AN/AN/A
VEGEL VERGELSINALOANAVOLATO3424.7041667-107.8222222
VGDVALGAME DIOSSINALOABADIRAGUATO329826.1166667-107.4833333
VLLVALLECITOSSINALOABADIRAGUATON/A25.7187778-107.1572778
VLOEL VALLADOSINALOABADIRAGUATO228825.9477778-107.3672222
WCNHERMANOS WONG COZAINSINALOAAHOME6725.9041667-108.9699167
WVLHECTOR RAUL BATIZ MEZASINALOAGUASAVE3225.5536417-108.5040556
XIOHUIXIOPA DE LA LOMA COLORADASINALOABADIRAGUATO307925.7625000-107.1946389
XIPHUIXIOPASINALOABADIRAGUATO299525.7580278-107.1837611
ZLTEL ZALATESINALOACULIACANN/AN/AN/A
ZONEL CORAZONSINALOACULIACÁN6724.5069806-107.3079806
AAPAGROPECUARIA AMPARANSONORANAVOJOAN/A26.9808333-109.5369444
ADMAERÓDROMO DEL MAYOSONORAETCHOJOA5026.8963611-109.5250278
ADYCLUB AEREO DEL YAQUISONORACAJEME10127.4469444-110.0197222
AESEL SOCORROSONORAHERMOSILLO30328.9525722-111.2537250
AGMAGUAJE DEL MONTESONORASAN JAVIER184728.7220833-109.8173056
AGSSAN AGUSTINSONORASAN IGNACIO10427.4063889-110.2338889
ALAALAMOSSONORAALAMOS136327.0383333-108.9475000
APULOS SAPOSSONORACABORCA71730.7908333-112.4300000
ASISANTA INESSONORAHERMOSILLO46129.0998611-111.4963611
ASVAEROSERVICIOS LA VICTORIASONORACAJEME9027.4044444-109.9594722
AVHAERODROMO VILLA HIDALGOSONORAVILLA HIDALGO218730.1675667-109.3245111
BACBACADEHUACHISONORABACADEHUACHI240329.8231139-109.1475000
BAKBACOACHISONORABACOACHI356430.6464917-109.9757139
BAVBAVISPESONORABAVISPE348330.4725444-108.9585194
BDO EL BAJIO DEL OSOSONORABACERAC363430.2765417-108.9248444
BHABAHÍASONORACABORCAN/A30.6022222-112.9828611
BHKBAHIA KINOSONORAHERMOSILLON/A28.8666667-112.0000000
BLBLEOSONORAGUAYMAS16527.9881000-111.0389750
BRBEL BARBECHITOSONORAQUIRIEGO108727.6212500-110.0825556
BRELAS BRECHASSONORAHERMOSILLO62629.2819444-110.8075000
CAGCLUB DE AVIONES ULTRALIGEROS DE HERMOSILLOSONORAHERMOSILLO68628.8170833-111.0583056
CBRCAMPO BABORANCHSONORAGUAYMAS55528.4351667-110.6345000
CEOEL CRUCEROSONORACAJEME11827.4070556-109.9275556
CFUFUMIGACIONES AEREAS CERVANTESSONORABACUM11427.4205556-110.1000000
CHLLA CHOLLASONORAPUERTO PEÑASCO3031.3354028-113.6152167
CMPCUMPASSONORACUMPASN/A30.1030556-109.6350000
CNACANANEASONORACANANEA504831.0660000-110.0968056
CRJEL CARRIZOSONORAHERMOSILLO215429.7408333-111.6000000
CSACAMPO SONORASONORAHERMOSILLO23928.0843750-110.5334950
CWPCAMPO SAN PABLOSONORAEMPALME19928.0159278-110.6586667
CYTLA COYOTERASONORACABORCA71730.7066667-112.5622222
DESDESIERTO DE SONORASONORASONOITA141331.8252778-112.7515556
EJJEJIDO JUAN ALVAREZSONORACABORCA51831.1686111-112.8047222
ELAEL ARENOSOSONORAGUAYMAS37728.2176139-110.5887500
EMAEL MAMBOSONORAHERMOSILLO87529.1067500-110.5950556
EPYEL PINALITOSONORABACERAC613830.3308056-108.7351389
ERZEL RODRIGUEZSONORACAJEME76428.2438333-109.9981667
ESAESTRELLASONORASAHUARIPA466728.6386667-108.7730083
ETIRANCHO EL TIROSONORATRINCHERAS235630.2908333-111.7413889
FBJFAMILIA BALDENEBRO JAIMESSONORACIUDAD OBREGON13127.3747778-109.9332222
FTNLA FORTUNASONORAHERMOSILLO55928.9876250-111.0627556
GRAGRANADOSSONORAGRANADON/A29.8597222-109.3177778
GSCGOLFO DE SANTA CLARA SONORASAN LUIS RIO COLORADO1731.7084444-114.5245556
GZISANTA AMELIASONORAEMPALME12828.0394444-110.6694444
HUVHUEPAVERACHISONORANACORI CHICO269229.5334833-108.9938389
HZUHUATABAMPOSONORAHUATABAMPO1026.8138333-109.6415000
ITAISLITASONORASAN LUIS RIO COLORADO10132.3939056-114.8617778
JMSLA HUERTA (ANTES EL PARAISO)SONORACAJEME8427.4552778-110.0205556
JNNEL JANEÑOSONORAALTAR205331.1505556-111.9736111
LAMLA MORASONORABAVISPE336530.5901167-108.9447750
LAULA AURORASONORASAN LUIS RIO COLORADO4032.2365639-115.0065528
LBALA BRISCASONORACUCURPE368130.4120583-110.5773222
LCILA CARIDADSONORANACOZARI488630.4825583-109.6444944
LGBLAS GLORIASSONORAHERMOSILLO158229.6500000-111.5000000
LGKVALENTINA (ANTES LA GLORIA)SONORALA COLORADA87528.9121083-110.8120250
LGY LA GUACAMAYA SONORACARBO154829.7247222-110.9076111
LHNLA HABANASONORAHERMOSILLO35028.8734722-111.2763889
LHOLA HORQUETASONORAHERMOSILLO24929.0163889-111.5283333
LJNREPRESITO DE LUJANSONORALA COLORADA92228.6013889-110.7500000
LKELA CALERASONORAAGUA PRIETA432131.2511111-109.6080556
LLTLA LOMASONORATRINCHERAS205330.6098333-111.4005556
LMILA MISIONSONORAPITIQUITO215430.7202778-112.6991667
LOCLOS OLIVOSSONORACABORCA4730.5780556-112.9483333
LRJREYNA DIANASONORAETCHOJOA6727.0189167-109.5845000
LTALA ANGOSTURASONORACABORCA21930.8505556-112.8147222
LYHLA YESCA DE HERMOSILLOSONORAHERMOSILLO62629.0067750-111.0561389
MADMAGDALENASONORAMAGDALENAN/A30.0750000-110.9333333
MAY8 DE MAYOSONORAHERMOSILLO32028.9166111-111.3567861
MCBMANJARREZ DE CABORCASONORACABORCA85830.7016667-112.2241667
MDFMESA DE FRONTERASSONORAMESA DE FRONTERAS447530.9502778-109.7536111
MLIMINA LA INDIASONORASAHUARIPA572128.7250278-108.8869194
MOCMOCTEZUMASONORAMOCTEZUMAN/A29.8030556-110.6350000
MRAMATARACHISONORASAHUARIPA538428.6772222-108.8257222
MUTMUTUTICACHISONORABACOACHI397136.7186111-110.0380556
NACNACORI CHICOSONORANACORI CHICO277929.6808167-108.9821694
NSLNUESTRA SEÑORA DE LORETOSONORACAJEME11427.4061111-109.9533333
NVJ NAVOJOASONORANAVOJOA101027.0791667-109.4261111
ONESANTA PATRICIASONORACIUDAD OBREGON7427.4712500-110.0825556
PAVPAVLOVICH AVIATIONSONORAHERMOSILLO57228.9980556-111.0525000
PBHPISTA BASE HUATABAMPOSONORAHUATABAMPO1026.7882472-109.6153944
PBN PISTA BASE NAVOJOA SONORANAVOJOA10127.0027778-109.4672222
PBOBONFILSONORASAN LUIS RIO COLORADO23632.3008333-114.9750000
PBYPUEBLO YAQUISONORACAJEME6727.3137222-110.0186944
PDZPAREDESSONORAPUERTO PEÑASCO031.3110000-113.5523333
PHAPISTA COAHUILASONORASAN LUIS RIO COLORADO5732.2776111-114.9655556
PHUPISTA HUACHINERASONORAHUACHINERA379630.2105556-108.9504806
PISSOLIDARIDAD CAJEMESONORACAJEME8427.3916667-110.0188889
PIVVILLA JUAREZSONORABENITO JUAREZ3427.0818611-109.8450000
PLSLAS PLOMOSASSONORAALAMOS151425.9058333-108.9277778
PNA EL PEDERNALSONORACABORCA27630.8425917-112.7371444
PUYPUEBLO YAQUISONORACAJEME6727.3134722-110.0171111
PXVPISTA PANCHO VILLASONORACAJEME9427.3924444-109.8089722
RGERANCHO GRANDESONORACARBO240929.8233333-111.2472222
RLCRANCHO LOS CHIRRIONESSONORAAGUA PRIETA356727.4070556-109.9275556
RMNROGMANSONORASAN LUIS RIO COLORADON/A32.1565000-114.9808333
RNARANCHO SAN ANTONIO SONORASANTA CRUZ403831.3212500-110.5810556
ROO EL ROCIO (renuncia del titular)SONORACABORCA85830.8508333-112.4172222
ROXRANCHO OAXACASONORABAVISPE302930.7266278-109.0567694
RULRANCHO EL CHICURALSONORATESOPACO307926.4730556-108.9341667
SAHSAHUARIPASONORASAHUARIPA180429.0303333-109.2556389
SAYLOS CHIRRIONES
(Proyecto)
SONORASARICN/AN/AN/A
SFCSANTA FESONORACABORCA77430.6644444-112.2869444
SGUSANTO DOMINGOSONORACUCURPE365130.4663750-110.5352833
SILSAN ISIDRO LABRADORSONORACAJEME10127.3704167-109.9078611
SJHSAN JOAQUIN REDOSONORABOCOACHI410230.8000000-109.9930556
SJSSAN JOSESONORAGUAYMAS00.00000000.0000000
SLDSOLIDARIDADSONORACAJEMEN/A27.3916667-110.0188889
SLRSAN LUIS RIO COLORADOSONORASAN LUIS RIO COLORADO13832.4455833-114.7978889
SMPSAN MARTINSONORAEMPALME18928.1233833-110.6906333
SNQSAN JOAQUINSONORACAJEME9827.3519444-109.9659722
SNYSANTA ANITA DEL YAQUISONORACAJEME14127.3152778-109.8816667
SQASAN PEDRO DE LA CUEVASONORASAN PEDRO DE LA CUEVA123829.2887444-109.7506667
STBSANTA BARBARA I (CANCELADO)SONORACAJEME9827.4766667-109.9797222
SXACAP. ARTURO OLEA (ANTES SANTA CECILIA)SONORACAJEME1327.3695278-109.9383611
TARTARACHISONORAARIVECHI411528.8069167-108.9300000
TGSTIGRESONORACAJEME9827.4042222-109.9628333
TRREL TERREROSONORAALAMOS269227.5122222-108.7397222
TRXTERASSONORACAJEMEN/A27.2261111-110.0011111
TSIEL TASICURISONORAMAGADALENA DE KINO258730.6747222-110.9319444
UDDULTRALIGEROS DEL DESIERTOSONORAPUERTO PEÑASCO6731.3913667-113.5370722
UGAURSULO GALVANSONORAEMPALME16228.0682667-110.6231833
VSJVIÑEDOS SAN JOSESONORAHERMOSILLO123229.3166667-110.8666667
YECYECORASONORAYECORAN/A28.3550000-108.9255556
YFALA RIVERASONORACABORCA9830.8480556-112.9208333
YPNYOPORI NORTESONORANAVOJOA51126.8516667-109.2399306
ACUCUCUYULAPATABASCOCONDUACAN7117.9818889-93.2420278
BAY BANAREYTABASCOTACOTALPA7117.5625000-92.8216667
CBALA CEIBATABASCOHUIMANGUILLO6617.9176167-93.5776333
CDVCAMPO DAVIDTABASCOHUIMANGUILLO16817.6376944-93.4084167
FFRRANCHO LOS FLORESTABASCOJONUTA2017.9458333-91.5555556
GIHLA GIRALDA
(Poceso cierre)
TABASCOHUAMANGUILLO6117.6850556-93.3851111
JEFJORGE EFRAINTABASCOTEAPA5417.6748806-92.9698889
JEPPISTA LEOTABASCOTEAPA8417.5861111-92.9722222
LFALA FLORIDATABASCOTEAPA5717.6544167-92.9675000
LTTLOMAS TRISTESTABASCOTACOTALPA20217.5791667-92.5672222
MTVMONTERREYTABASCOTEAPA6117.6623056-92.9863056
NBTNICOLAS BRAVOTABASCOMACUSPANA7417.7352778-92.6277778
NDOPISTA SAN FERNANDOTABASCOTEAPA5417.6115833-93.0088889
OFSSAN CARLOSTABASCOTACOTALPA8117.5842861-92.8209361
PIBLA PISTA DE BALANCANTABASCOBALANCAN6717.8744444-91.5550000
PTTLA PISTATABASCOTEAPA8717.6095556-93.0111111
RJSRANCHO SAN JOSE DE PEDREROTABASCOTEAPA5417.7172222-92.9450000
RSJRANCHO SAN JOSETABASCOTEAPA5017.5869444-92.9502778
SACSAN ANTÓNIOTABASCOCUNDUACAN5517.9762833-93.2314778
SRCSANTA ROSALIATABASCOCANANEA56218.1107611-93.3565250
UNILA UNIÓNTABASCOPARAÍSO018.4317361-93.3387861
XQIXIQUIPILLITABASCOEMILIANO ZAPATA5017.9113889-91.7488889
AABBRAVOTAMAULIPASRIO BRAVO14125.9721944-98.1191667
AEGEJIDO GONZALEZTAMAULIPASGONZALEZ32022.8041667-98.4121667
AEJEL JEFETAMAULIPASLLERA60923.2155278-98.8428056
AEPAEROFUMIGACIONES EL PRIMOTAMAULIPASGONZALEZ31322.7490278-98.4119694
AETRANCHO EL TINIEBLOTAMAULIPASJIMENEZ68024.3155556-98.5038889
AFDAERO FUMIGACIONES DAVIDTAMAULIPASGONZALEZ16522.6619528-98.4509833
AHSHUSKYTAMAULIPASGONZALEZ24222.7891111-98.4899722
ANSANNATAMAULIPASALDAMA60222.9115556-98.3105833
ASHALICIATAMAULIPASGONZALEZ10122.8728056-98.5864167
ASORANCHO EL CASCOTAMAULIPASGONZALEZ17222.7252500-98.5452778
AZTLOS AZTECASTAMAULIPASCIUDAD MANTE7722.5140833-98.6325167
BAOLOS BARRANCOSTAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA169923.6393250-98.4644167
BMOEL BRAMADEROTAMAULIPASALTAMIRA8122.6500000-98.0541667
BNYBENNYTAMAULIPASGONZALEZ29322.7362778-98.3340556
BRXEL BRASILTAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA2023.3292722-97.7738806
BTYBETTYTAMAULIPASGONZALEZ16822.8155278-98.5574444
CCM CUATRO CAMINOSTAMAULIPASCIUDAD MANTE33722.5144444-98.8354167
CDMLAS HUASTECASTAMAULIPASCIUDAD MANTE27922.7500000-99.0180556
CDXCOPA DE OROTAMAULIPASVILLA ALDAMA5023.0319444-97.8333333
CJTEL CARACOLTAMAULIPASJIMENEZ75723.9786667-98.5190000
CMMCEMETAMTAMAULIPASGÜEMES26922.9366944-99.1017500
CMTEL CAMARONTAMAULIPASALDAMA25623.0638611-97.8711389
CNRLAS CANTERASTAMAULIPASABASOLO168324.1211111-98.3355556
CRTEL CONTROLTAMAULIPASGÜEMES65623.8750000-99.0316667
CSM CHAPOTITO TAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA8124.3401472-97.9153667
CSSCUESTECITASTAMAULIPASALDAMA13522.7734111-98.0504167
CTFEL CONTADEROTAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA2423.7869139-97.8781500
CTIEL CENTENARIOTAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA123223.6708333-97.9500000
CVGCAMPO VERDETAMAULIPASVILLA GONZALEZ23922.6975556-98.4343333
DDDGANADERIA 21 DE ENEROTAMAULIPASVILLAGRÁN108724.6844167-99.4010833
EAS ELMORE AND STHALTAMAULIPASGONZALEZ14122.6716667-98.5383333
ECGENRIQUE CARDENAZ GONZALEZTAMAULIPASVALLE HERMOSO025.6174111-97.8166667
EHUEL HUAJUCOTAMAULIPASVILLA DE CASAS76723.6963889-98.6902778
ELYEL LIMONALTAMAULIPASLLERA DE GONZALEZ8122.6519444-98.5680556
EMLEL MILAGRO TAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA2424.1047222-97.7825000
EPUEL PUMATAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA5023.7772222-97.9552778
ERPEL PARAISOTAMAULIPASM. ALDAMA14523.0525833-97.8253444
ERTEL RETORNOTAMAULIPASGUERRERO40026.7858333-99.3094444
EZMEL ZAMORATAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA7423.4240833-97.9211083
FABFUMIGACIONES AEREAS DE ABASOLOTAMAULIPASABASOLO16824.0333333-98.3000000
FRIFERIATAMAULIPASRIO BRAVO10125.9666667-98.0166667
GRUEL GRULLOTAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA43123.6635278-97.9005833
HACRANCHO MARIQUITATAMAULIPASLLERA291725.2536111-98.6991667
HSJHACIENDA SAN JUANTAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA20523.8922222-98.2250000
HZHEL HUIZACHETAMAULIPASRIO BRAVO10125.9225000-98.1241667
JMVMESA LOMA PRIETATAMAULIPASVILLA DE CASAS117823.7627778-98.7458056
JOGSAN JORGETAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA10123.6124722-97.8774500
JVALA CHIJOLOSATAMAULIPASGONZALEZ2722.8023611-98.5811111
LCM LOS CANARIOS TAMAULIPASMATAMOROS3425.8583333-97.6222222
LDMLUZ DEL MAR
TAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA4323.3500444-97.7816944
LDVLINDAVISTATAMAULIPASALTAMIRA15122.5413611-98.2810833
LEQLA ESCUADRATAMAULIPASPADILLA57224.0686111-99.0127778
LETLOS EBANOSTAMAULIPASMATAMOROS1025.3416667-97.7333333
LFELOS FRESNOSTAMAULIPASRIO BRAVO9125.9182361-98.0149778
LGULA LAGUNATAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA12123.7142778-97.8265556
LJALA JAIBATAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA44123.7416667-98.2222222
LKALA COMATAMAULIPASALDAMA60623.0425000-98.1102778
LLMLA LOMITA
(ACREDITACIÓN PROPIETARIO)
TAMAULIPASGONZALEZ27622.8541667-98.4916667
LMBRANCHO LA MISIONTAMAULIPASGONZALEZ85122.9692778-98.3974611
LMKLA MISIONTAMAULIPASCIUDAD VICTORIA96623.8293056-99.1787222
LMNEL LIMÓNTAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA623.9542000-97.7843167
LNCLA ANACUATAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA16823.4108333-97.8326389
LND RANCHO LA ENCANTADATAMAULIPASSAN FERNANDO13524.3855556-97.9441667
LNGLA NUEVA GLORIATAMAULIPASALDAMA13522.6923889-98.2277222
LNYRANCHO LAGUNA VISTATAMAULIPASSAN FERNANDO4024.7952778-97.8494444
LSKLAGUNA SECATAMAULIPASSAN FERNANDO3024.8472222-97.9416667
LTPLA TRINIDADTAMAULIPASPADILLA59223.9664556-98.8332389
LUKEL COHETETAMAULIPASALDAMA26922.7966667-98.1402778
LVCLA VICTORIATAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA10123.6813889-98.0488889
LZSLOS AZTECAS ITAMAULIPASCIUDAD MANTE8122.5030556-98.5980556
MAVMALVINASTAMAULIPASTAMPICO 3422.6870556-97.9293889
MDG MONTAÑAS DEL GUALULTAMAULIPASVILLA GONZALEZ14522.5569444-98.3409722
MESLAS CARMENESTAMAULIPASALDAMA6723.0916667-97.8083333
MIAMIRAMAR
(Fallecimiento de Titular)
TAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA10123.5583333-97.8041667
MLTLOS MILESTAMAULIPASALDAMA25623.0476111-97.7943611
MWSEL MEZQUITE ROJOTAMAULIPASSAN FERNANDO2025.0585806-97.7428139
NAGNIDO DE AGUILASTAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA10123.8244500-98.1785500
NLHNO LE HACETAMAULIPASSAN FERNANDO2024.8055556-97.9344444
NWBEL PRETEXTOTAMAULIPASLLERA61223.2349833-98.8057667
OBCORO BLANCOTAMAULIPASRIO BLANCO13525.7200000-98.1055556
OCHEL OCHENTATAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA101023.7525000-98.2416667
PAELA PALMATAMAULIPASGONZALEZ50522.8664167-98.3866944
PAGEL PARAISOTAMAULIPASGONZALEZ21922.8069722-98.4870000
PDMPROMESATAMAULIPASGONZALEZ16822.7827028-98.6919056
PEILA PEÑITATAMAULIPASSAN FERNANDO23625.2083333-98.2083333
PEYPISTA EL ROCIOTAMAULIPASGONZALEZ2722.5061417-98.5245833
PLREL PALMAR RANCHTAMAULIPASCIUDAD MANTE40422.8000000-99.1411111
PMSEL PALMOSOTAMAULIPASVILLA ALDAMA43723.1875000-97.8877778
PTALAS POTRANCASTAMAULIPASVILLA ALDAMA82423.0423611-98.1523889
RAMRANCHO SAN ANTONIOTAMAULIPASCIUDAD MANTE29922.6952778-99.0241667
RAZAGUA ZARCATAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA51823.2950000-97.8874722
RBLRANCHO EL BERNALTAMAULIPASGONZALEZ26922.7004444-98.5008889
RBURANCHO BUENOS AIRESTAMAULIPASVILLAGRÁN111024.6362500-99.2477083
RBYLOS BAYOSTAMAULIPASALDAMA138323.0708333-97.9688889
RCBCARBONERASTAMAULIPASGONZALEZ48123.2396389-97.8888056
RCJEL CANGREJALTAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA3423.7022500-97.7988056
RDLDELTATAMAULIPASALTAMIRA6423.5894722-98.1627500
RDTRANCHO DON RICARDOTAMAULIPASCIUDAD MANTE19922.7011111-98.8905556
REBRANCHO EBANOS
(Proceso de cierre total)
TAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA3423.4812167-97.7885000
REN LAS ABEJAS TAMAULIPASALTAMIRA8122.5206667-98.2939167
RGAGUADALUPE DE LLERATAMAULIPASVILLA DE LLERA33723.3885000-98.7827778
RLDLA ESCONDIDATAMAULIPASALTAMIRA8422.5905833-97.9965556
RLMLOS MANUELESTAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA28923.4415194-97.8756222
RMAMANANTIALESTAMAULIPASGONZALEZ81122.9533056-98.4122500
RMPMIRADORESTAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINAN/A23.9152778-98.2477778
RMVRANCHO MARINA VIEJATAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA4023.7386111-98.0616667
RPORANCHO EL PRIORTAMAULIPASALTAMIRA20222.4625000-97.9791667
RPT RANCHO LA PALOMA TAMAULIPASPADILLA48824.0218056-98.7122639
RPURANCHO LOS PINOSTAMAULIPASCIUDAD MANTE20222.7530556-98.8313889
RPWRANCHO PEÑITASTAMAULIPASGONZALEZ15822.7485000-98.6539444
RRMRANCHO SAN ISIDROTAMAULIPASBURGOS71824.9944444-98.7972222
RRNEL ROMANCETAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA61623.3742222-97.9285833
RSU RANCHO SAN JOSE TAMAULIPASGOMEZ FARIAS38724.3938889-98.3855556
RTFRANCHO EL TROFISTAMAULIPASCIUDAD MANTE16822.4547222-98.7636611
RTOEL RETOÑOTAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA88823.6911111-98.3713889
RVGLAS VEGASTAMAULIPASVILLA ALDAMA30623.1308333-97.8494444
RYOEL NOPALTAMAULIPASALDAMA83823.1733222-98.1135250
RZARANCHO ZAPATATAMAULIPASVILLA DE LLERA76023.3038889-98.8861111
SCKRANCHO SAN CARLOSTAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA47123.5102778-97.9602778
SDIRANCHO SANTO DOMINGOTAMAULIPASALTAMIRA5022.6013889-97.9316667
SDLSAN JOSÉ DE LOS LEONESTAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA2424.2718806-97.7899306
SFRSAN FERNANDOTAMAULIPASSAN FERNANDO18524.8166667-98.1166667
SPYSAN PEDROTAMAULIPASANTIGUO MORELOS98922.6525000-99.1752778
SSTSOCIEDAD COOPERATVA DE SERVICIOS AGROPECUARIOS TAMAULIPECOSTAMAULIPASVALLE HERMOSO2725.6977472-97.7565639
STEEL SIETETAMAULIPASCIUDAD MANTE33322.6038833-98.9147944
STLSANTA ELENATAMAULIPASMATAMOROS6125.9900556-97.7600833
TLGTURISMO LAGO GUERREROTAMAULIPASHUACHINERA50524.0441389-98.7051444
TRMKILOTAMAULIPASRIO BRAVO9825.8372667-98.1174417
VAEVISTA ALEGRETAMAULIPASALTAMIRA17522.5497500-98.0627500
VBBVALENTIN BARRERATAMAULIPASMIGUEL ALEMAN28626.3533333-98.9908333
VDSLOS VENADOSTAMAULIPASSOTO LA MARINA20523.5250000-98.0333333
VEAVENECIATAMAULIPASCIUDAD DÍAZ ORDAZ13526.2023167-98.5582167
VMVLAS GEMELASTAMAULIPASRIO BRAVO10125.8805556-98.1194444
WYNPARAISO
(Proyecto)
TAMAULIPASGONZALEZN/AN/AN/A
XICXICOTENCATLTAMAULIPASXICOTENCATL28322.9508333-98.9430556
ZATZAPOTALTAMAULIPASALDAMA9822.7444444-98.0350000
AERAEROLANDIATLAXCALATLAXCO891719.5858333-98.0891667
AEMEL MAZATE
VERACRUZISLA16518.1758333-95.5575000
AHOEL AHIJADEROVERACRUZTLALIXCOYAN9418.7536028-96.1973083
AMVGENERAL MIGUEL ALEMANVERACRUZCOSAMALOAPAN9818.2083333-96.0916667
AZKEL ZOPILOTEVERACRUZCARLOS CARRILLON/A18.2470556-95.7207778
BJOEL CENTENARIOVERACRUZPLATON SANCHEZ16821.2677778-98.3258333
CRX EL CRISTO VERACRUZTECOLUTLA1320.4733333-97.0600000
ECWEL CAPULLOVERACRUZPANUCO3422.0594444-98.1575000
EFEEL FRATERVERACRUZPANUCO6121.9478056-98.5091667
EMVEL AMATEVERACRUZSANTIAGO IXMATLAHUACAN2018.3830556-95.8775000
EMXEL MAGUEY COYOLVERACRUZTENTOYUCA41121.5000000-98.0833333
EMYEL MAGUEYVERACRUZPANUCO5421.9583333-98.4583333
FLIFINCA LA ISLAVERACRUZPAPANTLA16820.3521722-97.2352444
FTAFELIPE TERRONES ACOSTAVERACRUZTIERRA BLANCA25618.4897222-96.3597222
IDTISLA DEL TOROVERACRUZTAMIAHUA1021.5627778-97.5133333
IJRISLA JUANA RAMIREZVERACRUZOZULUAMA DE MASCAREÑAS3421.8436111-97.6902778
JLOJALISQUILLOVERACRUZTRES VALLES12818.3458333-96.1844444
JPVJUAN PERDOMO MEDINAVERACRUZCUITLAHUAC148718.7908333-96.7833333
LEDLA ESMERALDAVERACRUZCOSAMALOAPAN11818.2944444-96.0286111
LMVLAS MACAYASVERACRUZTRES VALLES14518.2937111-96.1946611
LMXLA MESAVERACRUZOZULUAMA23621.7608333-97.7652778
LOELOS PIPOSVERACRUZPAPANTLA10820.3077778-97.3244444
LONLORENAVERACRUZSAN JUAN EVANGELISTA36717.7716667-95.0416667
LPJLA POZAVERACRUZPANUCO3422.1283333-98.2050000
LPVLA PAJARERAVERACRUZSAN RAFAEL14820.1522694-96.9459111
LPXLOS PERICOSVERACRUZLAS CHOAPAS11417.8322222-94.0994444
LTXREGIONAL DE LOS TUXTLASVERACRUZSAN ANDRES TUXTLA72318.4001167-95.2225972
MNTRANCHO MONTENEGROVERACRUZTUXPAN7121.1093056-97.4221194
MONRANCHO LA MONTAÑAVERACRUZACAYUCAN25918.0500000-94.9333333
MRRMORALARVERACRUZSAN JUAN EVANGELISTA27617.6343333-94.9080000
NSJSAN JOSE INDEPENDENCIAVERACRUZTRES VALLES2018.3841667-96.0769444
OZMISLA FRONTONVERACRUZOZULUAMA1321.8038889-97.6563889
PAIEL PAIJA VERACRUZPANUCO3722.0191667-98.3619444
PIEPIEDRA DE CALVERACRUZTANTOYUCAN26621.5666389-98.1128611
PLDPLAN BONITOVERACRUZCOSAMALOAPANN/A18.3138889-95.9583333
PMCPISTA MACUILESVERACRUZTRES VALLES10818.2894361-96.1861889
POXEL POZOVERACRUZMARTINEZ DE LA TORREN/A20.1600000-96.8766667
PXAPALMA SOLAVERACRUZALTO LUCERO26219.2855556-96.4275000
SAVSANTA ANA MALOAPANVERACRUZMARTINEZ DE LA TORRE35320.0608333-97.0877778
SLAISLAVERACRUZISLA21918.0411111-95.5386111
SNXSAN ANTONIOVERACRUZSAN JUAN EVANGELISTA16817.6977778-95.3666667
TATCABO ROJOVERACRUZTAMPICO EL ALTO2421.7333333-97.5500000
TCJTANCHIJOLVERACRUZEL HIGO10121.7181528-98.4341333
TESTRES ENCINOSVERACRUZCOSAMALOAPAN8418.2431667-96.0723889
THITAMPACHICHEVERACRUZTAMPICO EL ALTO2021.9812861-97.7161861
TNHTANCHOLINVERACRUZTEMPOAL13521.6478056-98.5976667
TOITOPILAVERACRUZTAMPICO EL ALTO11422.1020833-97.9758611
TZYTANCUZAYVERACRUZTAMPICO EL ALTO1322.0500000-97.8000000
XLSXPUJILVERACRUZPLAYA VICENTE18517.7911111-95.8655278
XNECRUZ NEGRAVERACRUZPANUCO5022.0003778-98.3358944
YAKYACKVERACRUZPANUCO7422.3241667-98.1642778
ACHSAN ANTONIO CHABLEYUCATÁNCHOCHOLA8120.7308333-89.8766667
SRSSANTA ROSA DE LIMAYUCATÁNMAXCANU16820.5966667-90.0856667
CEDCEDROSZACATECASMAZAPIL569424.6325556-101.8059444
CVRCALERAZACATECASCALERAN/A22.9466667-102.7016667
GBSGUAYABEROSZACATECASHUANUSCO511121.7433333-102.9675000
LSPLOS PERROSZACATECASVILLA DE COSN/A23.1800000-102.4733333
RAFRANCHO SAN RAFAELZACATECASFRESNILLON/A23.2150000-103.3316667
RLYRAMON LOPEZ VELARDEZACATECASTLALTENANGO555221.7646111-103.3020278
TEITERMINALZACATECASMAZAPIL636024.6862194-101.4248667
TOORANCHO EL TULILLOZACATECASMAZAPIL699923.8211111-101.7769444

%d bloggers like this: